Dnepr Smolensk

Spartak Stadium, Smolensk
journée 18e
vendredi 6 avril 2018
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    vs
    09:00
journée 19e
samedi 14 avril 2018
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    vs
    09:00
journée 20e
vendredi 20 avril 2018
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    vs
    09:00
journée 21e
samedi 28 avril 2018
  • Lokomotiv Moscou II Lokomotiv Moscou II
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    vs
    09:00
journée 22e
vendredi 4 mai 2018
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    Veles Veles
    vs
    09:00
journée 23e
vendredi 11 mai 2018
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    vs
    09:00
journée 24e
mercredi 16 mai 2018
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    Luki-Energiya V.luki Luki-Energiya V.luki
    vs
    09:00
journée 25e
dimanche 20 mai 2018
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    vs
    09:00
journée 26e
dimanche 27 mai 2018
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    vs
    09:00

Stade

Spartak Stadium
Smolensk
journée 16e
samedi 4 novembre 2017
journée 15e
vendredi 27 octobre 2017
journée 14e
samedi 21 octobre 2017
journée 11e
vendredi 29 septembre 2017
journée 10e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
journée 9e
vendredi 15 septembre 2017
journée 8e
vendredi 8 septembre 2017
journée 4e
vendredi 11 août 2017
journée 2e
jeudi 27 juillet 2017
journée 1er
mercredi 19 juillet 2017
journée 25e
dimanche 28 mai 2017
journée 20e
samedi 22 avril 2017
journée 18e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
journée 17e
lundi 3 avril 2017
journée 16e
dimanche 6 novembre 2016
journée 15e
lundi 31 octobre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 9 octobre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 8e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 28 août 2016
journée 5e
jeudi 18 août 2016
journée 4e
jeudi 11 août 2016
journée 3e
mercredi 3 août 2016
journée 2e
jeudi 28 juillet 2016
journée 1er
mercredi 20 juillet 2016
journée 30e
mardi 31 mai 2016
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    3 : 0
    11:30
journée 29e
jeudi 26 mai 2016
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 28e
vendredi 20 mai 2016
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    0 : 3
    11:30
journée 27e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 26e
mercredi 11 mai 2016
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    2 : 1
    11:30
journée 25e
jeudi 5 mai 2016
  • Strogino Strogino
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    1 : 3
    10:00
journée 23e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    1 : 0
    10:00