Dinamo Moscou Jeunes

Arena Khimki, Khimki
  • nul
    0:0 2016-05-20
    vs.
    FC Zenit St Petersbourg
    FC Zenit St Petersbourg
  • perdu
    1:2 2016-05-15
    vs.
    Kuban Krasnodar Jeunes
    Kuban Krasnodar Jeunes
  • gagné
    2:1 2016-05-11
    vs.
    FK Rostov
    FK Rostov
  • gagné
    1:0 2016-05-07
    vs.
    Spartak Moscou Jeunes
    Spartak Moscou Jeunes
  • gagné
    2:0 2016-04-28
    vs.
    Amkar Perm Jeunes
    Amkar Perm Jeunes

Stade

Arena Khimki
Khimki
Capacité
18 636
journée 30e
vendredi 20 mai 2016
  • 0 : 0
    05:00
journée 29e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • 2 : 1
    06:00
journée 28e
mercredi 11 mai 2016
  • 2 : 1
    07:00
journée 27e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
journée 26e
jeudi 28 avril 2016
  • 2 : 0
    07:00
journée 25e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • 0 : 4
    05:00
journée 24e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • 4 : 1
    06:00
journée 23e
vendredi 8 avril 2016
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
journée 22e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • 2 : 1
    07:00
journée 21e
vendredi 18 mars 2016
  • 0 : 2
    05:00
journée 20e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • DINAMO MOSCOU JEUNES DINAMO MOSCOU JEUNES
    TEREK GROZNY JEUNES TEREK GROZNY JEUNES
    0 : 2
    07:00
journée 19e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • 1 : 6
    05:00
journée 18e
jeudi 3 décembre 2015
  • DINAMO MOSCOU JEUNES DINAMO MOSCOU JEUNES
    ANZHI MAKHACHKALA JEUNES ANZHI MAKHACHKALA JEUNES
    1 : 3
    05:00
journée 17e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • DINAMO MOSCOU JEUNES DINAMO MOSCOU JEUNES
    LOKOMOTIV MOSCOU JEUNES LOKOMOTIV MOSCOU JEUNES
    3 : 1
    06:00
journée 16e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
journée 15e
vendredi 6 novembre 2015
  • 1 : 1
    05:00
journée 14e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • 1 : 0
    06:30
journée 13e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • 3 : 0
    06:00
journée 12e
vendredi 16 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
journée 11e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • 4 : 1
    07:00
journée 10e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • 1 : 3
    05:30
journée 9e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • 0 : 1
    11:00
journée 8e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
journée 7e
vendredi 28 août 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:00
journée 6e
jeudi 20 août 2015
  • TEREK GROZNY JEUNES TEREK GROZNY JEUNES
    DINAMO MOSCOU JEUNES DINAMO MOSCOU JEUNES
    2 : 0
    05:00
journée 5e
samedi 15 août 2015
  • 2 : 1
    07:00
journée 4e
vendredi 7 août 2015
  • ANZHI MAKHACHKALA JEUNES ANZHI MAKHACHKALA JEUNES
    DINAMO MOSCOU JEUNES DINAMO MOSCOU JEUNES
    0 : 2
    08:00
journée 3e
samedi 1 août 2015
  • LOKOMOTIV MOSCOU JEUNES LOKOMOTIV MOSCOU JEUNES
    DINAMO MOSCOU JEUNES DINAMO MOSCOU JEUNES
    1 : 1
    06:00
journée 2e
vendredi 24 juillet 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:00
journée 1er
samedi 18 juillet 2015
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
journée 30e
vendredi 29 mai 2015
  • 6 : 0
    05:00
journée 29e
samedi 23 mai 2015
  • 5 : 2
    08:00
journée 28e
dimanche 17 mai 2015
  • 1 : 0
    04:00
journée 27e
lundi 11 mai 2015
  • 7 : 0
    08:00
journée 26e
samedi 2 mai 2015
  • 1 : 0
    07:30
journée 25e
samedi 25 avril 2015
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
journée 24e
samedi 18 avril 2015
  • TEREK GROZNY JEUNES TEREK GROZNY JEUNES
    DINAMO MOSCOU JEUNES DINAMO MOSCOU JEUNES
    0 : 2
    06:00
journée 23e
samedi 11 avril 2015
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
journée 22e
mardi 7 avril 2015
  • 1 : 4
    05:00
journée 21e
vendredi 3 avril 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
journée 20e
samedi 21 mars 2015
  • 3 : 1
    08:00
journée 19e
samedi 14 mars 2015
  • 1 : 3
    09:00
journée 18e
samedi 7 mars 2015
  • 1 : 0
    07:00
journée 15e
samedi 29 novembre 2014
  • 1 : 2
    06:00
journée 14e
samedi 22 novembre 2014
  • DINAMO MOSCOU JEUNES DINAMO MOSCOU JEUNES
    TEREK GROZNY JEUNES TEREK GROZNY JEUNES
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 13e
samedi 8 novembre 2014
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
journée 11e
dimanche 26 octobre 2014
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
journée 6e
samedi 30 août 2014
  • 1 : 5
    09:00
journée 5e
samedi 23 août 2014
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
journée 4e
samedi 16 août 2014
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    DINAMO MOSCOU JEUNES DINAMO MOSCOU JEUNES
    0 : 0
    10:00