CS Fola Esch

Stade Émile Mayrisch, Esch-sur-Alzette
journée 16e
samedi 25 février 2017
journée 17e
dimanche 5 mars 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    vs
    10:00
journée 18e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    11:00
journée 19e
dimanche 19 mars 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    vs
    11:00
journée 20e
dimanche 2 avril 2017
  • CS Petange CS Petange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00
journée 21e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00
journée 22e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00
journée 23e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    vs
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00
journée 25e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00
journée 26e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    vs
    10:00

FACE À FACE

CS Fola Esch vs Racing Union Luxembourg
5 Victoires
5 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
CS Fola Esch vs CS Petange
5 Victoires
1 Match Nul
3 Victoires
CS Fola Esch vs Jeunesse d'Esch
4 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
CS Fola Esch vs Progrès Niederkorn
6 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
CS Fola Esch vs Mondorf-les-Bains
7 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
CS Fola Esch vs FK Ventspils
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Stade Émile Mayrisch
Esch-sur-Alzette
Capacité
3 900

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

1 272
Fans sur Facebook
232
Followers sur Twitter
journée 15e
dimanche 19 février 2017
journée 14e
dimanche 12 février 2017
journée 13e
samedi 10 décembre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 8e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 1er
dimanche 7 août 2016
2ème Tour De Qualification
jeudi 21 juillet 2016
1er Tour De Qualification
jeudi 7 juillet 2016
jeudi 30 juin 2016
  • Aberdeen Aberdeen
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    3 : 1
    14:45
journée 26e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    4 : 2
    10:00
journée 25e
vendredi 13 mai 2016
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    2 : 2
    13:30
journée 24e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 3
    10:00
Demi-finales
jeudi 5 mai 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    3 : 1
    12:00
journée 22e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 4
    10:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    4 : 0
    13:30
journée 21e
vendredi 15 avril 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    3 : 0
    13:30
journée 20e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 1
    12:00
journée 19e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 18e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 1
    11:00
journée 17e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    3 : 1
    11:00
journée 16e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 1
    09:30
journée 15e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    5 : 0
    09:00
journée 14e
dimanche 21 février 2016
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 0
    09:30
Quarts de Finale
dimanche 6 décembre 2015
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 4
    11:00
journée 13e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 12e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 11e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 10e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    3 : 1
    11:00
journée 9e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 8e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    1 : 1
    12:30
journée 7e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    2 : 3
    10:00
journée 6e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    4 : 1
    10:00
journée 5e
jeudi 27 août 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    4 : 2
    13:30
journée 4e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 3e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 2e
dimanche 9 août 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    2 : 1
    12:30
journée 1er
samedi 1 août 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 3
    13:30
2ème Tour De Qualification
mercredi 22 juillet 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
    0 : 3
    14:00
mercredi 15 juillet 2015
  • Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 1
    15:00