Club Villa Dalmine

Estadio Jorge Ruben Varela, Campana
journée 43e
mercredi 31 mai 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
journée 44e
samedi 3 juin 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    vs
    14:30
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    vs
    17:00
journée 37e
samedi 10 juin 2017
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    17:00
journée 41e
samedi 17 juin 2017
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    17:00
journée 39e
mercredi 21 juin 2017
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    17:00
journée 42e
samedi 24 juin 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    vs
    14:30
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    17:00
journée 45e
samedi 15 juillet 2017
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
journée 46e
samedi 22 juillet 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    CSD Flandria CSD Flandria
    vs
    14:30

FACE À FACE

Club Villa Dalmine vs Club Atletico Los Andes
3 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Club Villa Dalmine vs CA Chacarita Juniors
0 Victoire
5 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Club Villa Dalmine vs CD Santamarina Tandil
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Club Villa Dalmine vs Boca Unidos
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Club Villa Dalmine vs Club Almagro
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Club Villa Dalmine vs CA All Boys
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Estadio Jorge Ruben Varela
Campana
Capacité
11.250

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

15.848
Fans sur Facebook
7.087
Followers sur Twitter
journée 26e
samedi 25 février 2017
journée 20e
mercredi 14 décembre 2016
journée 18e
samedi 3 décembre 2016
journée 16e
mercredi 23 novembre 2016
journée 11e
vendredi 21 octobre 2016
journée 5e
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
1/32 de Finale
jeudi 21 juillet 2016
journée 21e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    4 : 1
    14:30
journée 20e
dimanche 12 juin 2016
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    0 : 4
    14:30
journée 19e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    2 : 1
    14:30
journée 16e
jeudi 2 juin 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    3 : 3
    13:30
journée 18e
vendredi 27 mai 2016
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 1
    21:00
journée 17e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    1 : 0
    14:30
journée 16e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    12:30
journée 15e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    1 : 0
    14:30
journée 14e
vendredi 29 avril 2016
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    6 : 4
    14:30
journée 13e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 12e
mardi 19 avril 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 3
    20:05
journée 11e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 1
    14:30
journée 10e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 3
    15:30
journée 9e
dimanche 27 mars 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    3 : 1
    15:00
journée 8e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    2 : 1
    15:00
journée 7e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    3 : 1
    16:00
journée 6e
lundi 7 mars 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    0 : 1
    19:05
journée 5e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 1
    15:00