Club Atletico Los Andes

Estadio Eduardo Gallardon, Lomas de Zamora
journée 27e
samedi 4 mars 2017
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
journée 28e
mercredi 8 mars 2017
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    14:30
journée 29e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
journée 30e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    15:30
journée 31e
samedi 25 mars 2017
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    15:30
journée 32e
mercredi 29 mars 2017
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    vs
    14:30
journée 33e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
journée 34e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    vs
    14:30
journée 35e
samedi 15 avril 2017
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
journée 36e
samedi 22 avril 2017
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    CSD Flandria CSD Flandria
    vs
    14:30
journée 37e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
journée 39e
mercredi 10 mai 2017
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    vs
    14:30
journée 40e
samedi 13 mai 2017
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
journée 41e
samedi 20 mai 2017
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
    vs
    14:30
journée 42e
samedi 27 mai 2017
  • Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
journée 43e
mercredi 31 mai 2017
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    vs
    14:30
journée 44e
samedi 3 juin 2017
  • San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
journée 45e
samedi 10 juin 2017
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    vs
    14:30
journée 46e
samedi 17 juin 2017
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30

FACE À FACE

Club Atletico Los Andes vs CA All Boys
3 Victoires
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Club Atletico Los Andes vs CD Santamarina Tandil
2 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
Club Atletico Los Andes vs Boca Unidos
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Club Atletico Los Andes vs Club Almagro
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Club Atletico Los Andes vs CA Brown de Adrogue
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Club Atletico Los Andes vs Club Villa Dalmine
1 Victoire
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Estadio Eduardo Gallardon
Lomas de Zamora
Capacité
36,942

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

32,948
Fans sur Facebook
journée 21e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    0 : 1
    14:00
journée 20e
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    0 : 0
    14:30
journée 19e
lundi 6 juin 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    0 : 2
    19:00
journée 16e
jeudi 2 juin 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    3 : 3
    13:30
journée 18e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    0 : 1
    14:30
journée 17e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    3 : 1
    14:30
journée 16e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    12:30
journée 15e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 3
    14:30
journée 14e
vendredi 29 avril 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 3
    14:30
journée 13e
vendredi 22 avril 2016
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    3 : 0
    14:35
journée 12e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 11e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 2
    14:30
journée 10e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    1 : 2
    15:05
journée 9e
lundi 28 mars 2016
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    0 : 1
    20:05
journée 8e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 7e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    0 : 0
    16:00
journée 6e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    1 : 1
    15:00
journée 5e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 1
    17:00
journée 4e
samedi 20 février 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    1 : 0
    15:05
journée 3e
lundi 15 février 2016
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 2
    19:05
journée 2e
mardi 9 février 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 0
    15:00
journée 1er
dimanche 31 janvier 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    0 : 1
    15:00
journée 42e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 2
    15:00
journée 41e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    5 : 0
    18:30
journée 40e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    0 : 1
    12:00
journée 39e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 1
    16:00
journée 38e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 1
    14:00
journée 37e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 1
    13:00
journée 36e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 2
    13:00