CF Ungheni

Stadionul Orăşenesc, Ungheni
journée 21e
mercredi 1 mars 2017
  • Dacia Chisinau Dacia Chisinau
    vs
    07:00
journée 22e
dimanche 5 mars 2017
  • CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    vs
    07:00

FACE À FACE

CF Ungheni vs Sheriff Tiraspol
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
CF Ungheni vs Academia Chisinau
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
CF Ungheni vs Zimbru Chisinau
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
CF Ungheni vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
CF Ungheni vs FC Petrocub
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
CF Ungheni vs Speranta Nisporeni
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Stadionul Orăşenesc
Ungheni
Capacité
1,000
journée 20e
samedi 25 février 2017
journée 19e
vendredi 9 décembre 2016
journée 16e
vendredi 25 novembre 2016
journée 15e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 14e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 12e
vendredi 21 octobre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mardi 20 septembre 2016
journée 8e
vendredi 16 septembre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 4e
samedi 13 août 2016
journée 2e
dimanche 31 juillet 2016
journée 1er
dimanche 24 juillet 2016
journée 26e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
journée 25e
mardi 24 mai 2016
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 24e
jeudi 19 mai 2016
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • 1 : 4
    10:00
journée 22e
vendredi 6 mai 2016
  • 2 : 1
    10:00
journée 21e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
journée 20e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
journée 19e
jeudi 14 avril 2016
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    4 : 3
    09:00
journée 18e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
journée 17e
vendredi 1 avril 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 16e
lundi 28 mars 2016
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
journée 15e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
journée 14e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    1 : 3
    08:00
journée 13e
lundi 30 novembre 2015
  • 4 : 3
    06:00
journée 12e
mercredi 25 novembre 2015
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    2 : 2
    06:00
journée 11e
dimanche 22 novembre 2015
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    0 : 3
    06:00
journée 10e
mardi 3 novembre 2015
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 28 octobre 2015
  • Dacia Chisinau Dacia Chisinau
    0 : 3
    07:00
journée 9e
mercredi 21 octobre 2015
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    5 : 2
    08:00
journée 8e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • 2 : 2
    08:00
journée 7e
jeudi 1 octobre 2015
  • 3 : 2
    08:00
journée 6e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    2 : 3
    09:00
1/16 de Finale
mardi 22 septembre 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 5e
mercredi 9 septembre 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
journée 4e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 3e
lundi 24 août 2015
  • 1 : 2
    10:00
journée 2e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
journée 1er
samedi 8 août 2015
  • CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    2 : 0
    11:00