CF Intersport Aroma

Stadionul Cobusca Noua, Cobusca Noua
journée 16e
mercredi 15 mars 2017
  • Fc Codru Fc Codru
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    vs
    08:00
journée 17e
dimanche 19 mars 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Victoria FC Victoria
    vs
    08:00
journée 18e
vendredi 24 mars 2017
  • CF Gagauziya CF Gagauziya
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    vs
    08:00
journée 19e
mercredi 29 mars 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Zimbru Chisinau 2 FC Zimbru Chisinau 2
    vs
    07:00
journée 20e
dimanche 2 avril 2017
  • CF Sparta CF Sparta
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    vs
    08:00
journée 21e
vendredi 7 avril 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    vs
    08:00
journée 22e
jeudi 13 avril 2017
  • FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    vs
    09:00
journée 23e
jeudi 20 avril 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Singerei FC Singerei
    vs
    09:00
journée 24e
jeudi 27 avril 2017
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    vs
    09:00
journée 25e
mercredi 3 mai 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
    vs
    09:00
journée 26e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    vs
    10:00
journée 27e
samedi 13 mai 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    vs
    10:00
journée 28e
vendredi 19 mai 2017
  • FC Prut Leova FC Prut Leova
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    vs
    10:00
journée 30e
mardi 30 mai 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    vs
    10:00

FACE À FACE

CF Intersport Aroma vs Real Succes
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
6 Victoires
CF Intersport Aroma vs FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
8 Victoires
CF Intersport Aroma vs CF Sparta
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
CF Intersport Aroma vs CF Gagauziya
4 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
CF Intersport Aroma vs Fc Codru
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
CF Intersport Aroma vs FC Edinet
4 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Stadionul Cobusca Noua
Cobusca Noua
Capacité
1.250
journée 15e
mardi 29 novembre 2016
journée 13e
vendredi 18 novembre 2016
journée 11e
vendredi 28 octobre 2016
journée 9e
vendredi 30 septembre 2016
journée 8e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 1er
vendredi 5 août 2016
journée 26e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    1 : 2
    06:00
journée 25e
mardi 24 mai 2016
  • 1 : 4
    11:00
journée 24e
jeudi 19 mai 2016
  • 4 : 1
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • 1 : 2
    10:00
journée 22e
vendredi 6 mai 2016
  • 2 : 1
    10:00
journée 21e
vendredi 29 avril 2016
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    2 : 2
    09:00
journée 20e
lundi 25 avril 2016
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
journée 19e
vendredi 15 avril 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 3
    09:00
journée 18e
lundi 11 avril 2016
  • 5 : 1
    09:00
journée 17e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
journée 16e
vendredi 25 mars 2016
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 15e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    0 : 0
    08:00
journée 14e
vendredi 11 mars 2016
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    1 : 2
    07:00
journée 13e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    3 : 0
    06:00
journée 12e
mercredi 25 novembre 2015
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
journée 11e
dimanche 22 novembre 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
journée 10e
mardi 3 novembre 2015
  • 1 : 1
    07:00
Quarts de Finale
mardi 27 octobre 2015
  • Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
    8 : 1
    11:00
journée 9e
mercredi 21 octobre 2015
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    5 : 2
    08:00
journée 8e
mercredi 14 octobre 2015
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 7e
jeudi 1 octobre 2015
  • 2 : 2
    08:00
journée 6e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 1
    09:00
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 23 septembre 2015
  • 0 : 6
    08:00
journée 5e
mercredi 9 septembre 2015
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
journée 4e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • 4 : 0
    10:00
journée 3e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 2e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • FC Spicul FC Spicul
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 1er
samedi 8 août 2015
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    2 : 1
    11:00