Buxtehuder SV

Jahnstadion, Buxtehude
journée 20e
dimanche 12 février 2017
  • SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
    vs
    08:00
journée 21e
dimanche 19 février 2017
  • TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    vs
    08:00
journée 22e
dimanche 26 février 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 23e
dimanche 5 mars 2017
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    vs
    08:00
journée 24e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    vs
    09:00
journée 25e
dimanche 19 mars 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 26e
dimanche 26 mars 2017
  • SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    vs
    05:30
journée 27e
dimanche 2 avril 2017
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    vs
    08:00
journée 28e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
  • VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    vs
    08:00
journée 29e
dimanche 16 avril 2017
  • vs
    08:00
journée 30e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 31e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
  • SC VICTORIA HAMBOURG SC VICTORIA HAMBOURG
    vs
    08:00
journée 32e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    vs
    08:00
journée 33e
vendredi 12 mai 2017
  • vs
    14:00
journée 34e
vendredi 19 mai 2017
  • vs
    13:00

Stade

Jahnstadion
Букстехуде
journée 19e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 18e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 17e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 13 novembre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 6 novembre 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 9 octobre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 8e
vendredi 16 septembre 2016
journée 4e
vendredi 19 août 2016
journée 3e
dimanche 14 août 2016
journée 1er
dimanche 31 juillet 2016
journée 34e
vendredi 20 mai 2016
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    4 : 1
    13:00
journée 33e
vendredi 13 mai 2016
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    1 : 1
    13:00
journée 32e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 31e
jeudi 5 mai 2016
  • Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
    2 : 3
    09:00
journée 30e
vendredi 22 avril 2016
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    2 : 2
    12:45
journée 29e
vendredi 15 avril 2016
  • SC VICTORIA HAMBOURG SC VICTORIA HAMBOURG
    2 : 3
    13:30
journée 28e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    2 : 2
    08:00
journée 27e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    1 : 1
    07:30
journée 26e
jeudi 24 mars 2016
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    Concordia Hamburg Concordia Hamburg
    2 : 1
    14:30
journée 25e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
    3 : 0
    09:00
journée 23e
vendredi 4 mars 2016
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    3 : 1
    13:30
journée 22e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    2 : 1
    08:00
journée 21e
dimanche 21 février 2016
  • USC Paloma USC Paloma
    3 : 4
    04:45
journée 20e
dimanche 14 février 2016
  • Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
    2 : 2
    08:00
journée 19e
dimanche 13 décembre 2015
  • TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 18e
vendredi 4 décembre 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
    0 : 1
    13:30
journée 17e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 15e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 14e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
    0 : 2
    08:00
journée 13e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    3 : 1
    08:00
journée 12e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    SC Victoria Hambourg SC Victoria Hambourg
    1 : 6
    09:00
journée 11e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    5 : 4
    05:30
journée 10e
dimanche 11 octobre 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    1 : 4
    08:00
journée 9e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • Concordia Hamburg Concordia Hamburg
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    7 : 1
    09:00
journée 8e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    2 : 1
    08:00
journée 7e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
    0 : 3
    09:00
journée 6e
vendredi 4 septembre 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    1 : 0
    12:30
journée 5e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    3 : 2
    09:00
journée 4e
vendredi 21 août 2015
  • USC Paloma USC Paloma
    2 : 2
    12:45