Bregalnica Chtip

City Stadium, Stip
journée 30e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
journée 33e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
journée 34e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
journée 36e
mercredi 31 mai 2017
  • Bregalnica Chtip Bregalnica Chtip
    Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    10:30

FACE À FACE

Bregalnica Chtip vs Rabotnicki Skopje
2 Victoires
6 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Bregalnica Chtip vs KF Shkëndija
0 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
8 Victoires
Bregalnica Chtip vs Sileks Kratovo
1 Victoire
6 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Bregalnica Chtip vs Pelister Bitola
3 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Bregalnica Chtip vs Renova Dzepciste
2 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
6 Victoires
Bregalnica Chtip vs Pobeda Prilep
1 Victoire
4 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

City Stadium
Stip
Capacité
4.000
journée 25e
mercredi 5 avril 2017
journée 19e
dimanche 19 février 2017
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 7 décembre 2016
journée 18e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 23 novembre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 14e
mercredi 16 novembre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 12 octobre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 32e
jeudi 19 mai 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 1
    10:30
journée 31e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 30e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 29e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 28e
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 27e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 1
    10:00
Demi-finales
mercredi 13 avril 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 26e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    2 : 2
    10:00
journée 25e
mercredi 6 avril 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    4 : 1
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    0 : 5
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    3 : 0
    09:00
journée 22e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 21e
mardi 8 mars 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    4 : 0
    08:00
journée 20e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 3
    08:00
journée 18e
jeudi 10 décembre 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 2
    07:00