Botev Plovdiv

Hristo Botev Stadium, Plovdiv
journée 20e
samedi 18 février 2017
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    vs
    11:00
journée 21e
samedi 25 février 2017
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    11:00
journée 22e
mercredi 1 mars 2017
  • CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    vs
    11:00
journée 23e
samedi 4 mars 2017
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    vs
    11:00
journée 24e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    vs
    11:00
journée 25e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    vs
    12:00
journée 26e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    vs
    11:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 5 avril 2017
  • PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    vs
    12:00

Stade

Hristo Botev Stadium
Пловдив
Capacité
19 000

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

39 394
Fans sur Facebook
1 095
Followers sur Twitter
journée 18e
vendredi 9 décembre 2016
journée 17e
lundi 5 décembre 2016
journée 16e
mercredi 30 novembre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 13e
jeudi 3 novembre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 9e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 8e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 4e
lundi 22 août 2016
mercredi 29 juin 2016
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    5 : 0
    11:30
journée 36e
vendredi 27 mai 2016
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    2 : 1
    11:00
journée 34e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    3 : 0
    11:00
journée 33e
mercredi 11 mai 2016
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    0 : 1
    11:00
journée 32e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    1 : 0
    10:30
journée 31e
vendredi 29 avril 2016
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    2 : 2
    10:15
journée 30e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    2 : 1
    10:30
journée 29e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    2 : 2
    10:15
journée 28e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    3 : 0
    13:00
journée 27e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    1 : 0
    13:15
journée 25e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
    3 : 1
    08:00
journée 24e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    1 : 1
    09:15
journée 23e
jeudi 3 mars 2016
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 22e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    2 : 2
    08:30
journée 21e
samedi 20 février 2016
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    1 : 0
    06:00
journée 20e
dimanche 13 décembre 2015
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 19e
samedi 5 décembre 2015
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    0 : 0
    07:00
journée 18e
mercredi 2 décembre 2015
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 17e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • Liteks Lovech Liteks Lovech
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    4 : 2
    09:30
journée 16e
dimanche 22 novembre 2015
  • Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    1 : 2
    07:00
journée 15e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    1 : 3
    07:00
journée 14e
vendredi 30 octobre 2015
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    2 : 0
    08:30
Quarts de Finale
mardi 27 octobre 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 13e
vendredi 23 octobre 2015
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 12e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    2 : 1
    13:00
journée 11e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 10e
lundi 28 septembre 2015
  • Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    1 : 0
    13:00
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 23 septembre 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    0 : 4
    09:00