Club Blooming

Estadio Ramon Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz de la Sierra
journée 5e
mercredi 22 février 2017

FACE À FACE

Club Blooming vs Guabira Montero
6 Victoires
1 Match Nul
3 Victoires
Club Blooming vs Sport Boys Warnes
4 Victoires
5 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Club Blooming vs The Strongest
3 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Club Blooming vs Oriente Petrolero
4 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Club Blooming vs Club Bolivar
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
8 Victoires
Club Blooming vs San Jose Oruro
4 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Рамон Тахуичи Агилера
Санта Крус де ла Сьерра
Capacité
38 000
journée 3e
dimanche 12 février 2017
journée 1er
dimanche 29 janvier 2017
journée 22e
mercredi 21 décembre 2016
journée 21e
dimanche 18 décembre 2016
journée 20e
dimanche 11 décembre 2016
journée 19e
jeudi 8 décembre 2016
journée 18e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 12e
mercredi 30 novembre 2016
journée 17e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 16e
mercredi 23 novembre 2016
journée 14e
mercredi 2 novembre 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 5e
mercredi 26 octobre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 10e
mercredi 19 octobre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 8e
mercredi 28 septembre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
2ème Tour
mercredi 14 septembre 2016
2ème Tour
mercredi 31 août 2016
journée 2e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 22e
mercredi 25 mai 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Real Potosi Real Potosi
    2 : 3
    15:00
journée 20e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Blooming Blooming
    1 : 1
    16:00
journée 21e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    1 : 1
    19:30
journée 19e
mercredi 11 mai 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    1 : 2
    20:00
journée 18e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
    Blooming Blooming
    2 : 0
    19:30
journée 17e
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    1 : 1
    20:00
journée 16e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    Blooming Blooming
    0 : 0
    15:00
journée 15e
mercredi 27 avril 2016
  • CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    Blooming Blooming
    3 : 3
    15:00
journée 14e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Club Petrolero Club Petrolero
    4 : 0
    18:00
journée 12e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Real Potosi Real Potosi
    Blooming Blooming
    4 : 0
    15:00
journée 11e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    1 : 3
    17:15
journée 10e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    Blooming Blooming
    0 : 2
    19:30
journée 9e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    2 : 0
    19:30
journée 8e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    Blooming Blooming
    3 : 1
    15:00
journée 7e
vendredi 26 février 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
    1 : 2
    19:00
journée 13e
mardi 23 février 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Blooming Blooming
    3 : 2
    19:00
journée 6e
mercredi 17 février 2016
  • Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    Blooming Blooming
    2 : 0
    19:00
journée 5e
dimanche 14 février 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    2 : 1
    16:15