BK Avarta

Espelundens Idrætsanlæg, Copenhague
journée 8e
samedi 29 avril 2017
journée 9e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
journée 10e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
journée 11e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
journée 12e
jeudi 25 mai 2017
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    vs
    09:00
journée 13e
dimanche 28 mai 2017
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
    vs
    07:00
journée 14e
jeudi 1 juin 2017
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    vs
    13:00
journée 15e
lundi 5 juin 2017
  • Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    vs
    09:00
journée 16e
samedi 10 juin 2017
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst
    vs
    09:00

FACE À FACE

BK Avarta vs Thisted FC
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
BK Avarta vs Holbaek
3 Victoires
5 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
BK Avarta vs BK Frem
2 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
BK Avarta vs Fredensborg BI
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
BK Avarta vs Hvidovre IF
4 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
BK Avarta vs B 93 Copenhague
2 Victoires
5 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Espelundens Idrætsanlæg
Copenhagen
journée 7e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
journée 6e
lundi 17 avril 2017
journée 5e
jeudi 13 avril 2017
journée 4e
samedi 8 avril 2017
journée 3e
dimanche 2 avril 2017
journée 2e
dimanche 26 mars 2017
journée 1er
samedi 18 mars 2017
journée 14e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 11e
vendredi 14 octobre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 8 octobre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 8e
vendredi 23 septembre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 6e
vendredi 9 septembre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 4 septembre 2016
journée 4e
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 3e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 2e
dimanche 14 août 2016
journée 1er
samedi 6 août 2016
journée 16e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Naesby BK Naesby BK
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 15e
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    3 : 0
    09:00
journée 14e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Odder IGF Odder IGF
    1 : 0
    07:00
journée 13e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 12e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 11e
mardi 17 mai 2016
  • B 93 Copenhague B 93 Copenhague
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 1
    13:00
journée 10e
mercredi 11 mai 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    FC Svendborg FC Svendborg
    1 : 1
    13:00
journée 9e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Kolding IF Kolding IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 8e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Dalum IF Dalum IF
    2 : 0
    07:00
journée 7e
vendredi 22 avril 2016
  • Odder IGF Odder IGF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    2 : 1
    08:00
journée 6e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 2
    07:00
journée 5e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 4e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Naesby BK Naesby BK
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    4 : 0
    09:00
journée 3e
lundi 28 mars 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    B 93 Copenhague B 93 Copenhague
    0 : 0
    07:00
journée 2e
jeudi 24 mars 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Kolding IF Kolding IF
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 1er
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • FC Svendborg FC Svendborg
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    0 : 3
    10:00
journée 14e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
    2 : 1
    08:00
journée 13e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 12e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    AB Copenhague AB Copenhague
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 11e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    3 : 2
    07:00
journée 10e
dimanche 11 octobre 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 9e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 2
    07:00
journée 8e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • Holbaek Holbaek
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 1
    07:30
journée 7e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Holbaek Holbaek
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 6e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    2 : 1
    08:00
journée 5e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 4e
jeudi 27 août 2015
  • AB Copenhague AB Copenhague
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 0
    12:30
journée 3e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
    3 : 0
    07:00