Bayswater City

Frank Drago Reserve, Perth
journée 26e
samedi 26 août 2017

FACE À FACE

Bayswater City vs Balcatta
9 Victoires
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Bayswater City vs Joondalup United
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Bayswater City vs Sorrento
4 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Bayswater City vs Cockburn City
6 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Bayswater City vs Inglewood Utd
3 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Bayswater City vs Perth Glory FC
8 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Frank Drago Reserve
Perth
Capacité
3 000

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

2 860
Fans sur Facebook
15 825
Followers sur Twitter
journée 25e
dimanche 20 août 2017
journée 24e
samedi 12 août 2017
journée 22e
samedi 29 juillet 2017
journée 2e
dimanche 23 juillet 2017
journée 21e
samedi 15 juillet 2017
journée 20e
samedi 8 juillet 2017
journée 18e
samedi 24 juin 2017
journée 17e
dimanche 18 juin 2017
journée 11e
samedi 29 avril 2017
journée 7e
samedi 1 avril 2017
journée 5e
samedi 18 mars 2017
journée 4e
samedi 11 mars 2017
journée 1er
dimanche 19 février 2017
journée 22e
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 21e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 19e
dimanche 7 août 2016
journée 18e
samedi 30 juillet 2016
journée 17e
samedi 16 juillet 2016
journée 16e
samedi 9 juillet 2016
journée 15e
samedi 2 juillet 2016
journée 14e
samedi 25 juin 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    1 : 1
    03:00
journée 13e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    0 : 3
    03:00
journée 12e
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 5
    03:00
journée 11e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 1
    03:00
journée 10e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    3 : 2
    03:00
journée 9e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 1
    03:00
journée 8e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth SC Perth SC
    2 : 1
    03:00
journée 7e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 2
    03:00
journée 6e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    2 : 1
    01:00
journée 5e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 1
    03:00
journée 4e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    0 : 2
    03:00
journée 3e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Cockburn City Cockburn City
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 3
    03:00
journée 2e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 4
    03:00
journée 1er
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    4 : 3
    03:00
Finale
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Blacktown City FC Blacktown City FC
    1 : 3
    06:30
Demi-finales
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Olympia FC Olympia FC
    6 : 0
    02:30
Quarts de Finale
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • West Adelaide FC West Adelaide FC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 2
    01:00