B 1909 Odense

Sydbank Stadium, Varde
  • perdu
    0:2 2016-06-18
    vs.
    Oureskolernes BK
    Oureskolernes BK
  • nul
    2:2 2016-06-11
    vs.
    FC Sonderborg
    FC Sonderborg
  • nul
    1:1 2016-06-03
    vs.
    Kalundborg GB
    Kalundborg GB
  • perdu
    0:1 2016-05-28
    vs.
    Marstal/Rise
    Marstal/Rise
  • nul
    1:1 2016-05-20
    vs.
    Kolding BK
    Kolding BK

FACE À FACE

B 1909 Odense vs Skive IK
4 Victoires
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
B 1909 Odense vs FC Sonderborg
2 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire

Stade

Sydbank Stadium
Варде
Capacité
4 000
2ème Tour
mercredi 31 août 2016
journée 26e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    vs
    09:00
journée 25e
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 2
    09:00
journée 24e
vendredi 3 juin 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    13:00
journée 23e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 22e
vendredi 20 mai 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    13:00
journée 21e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    1 : 5
    09:00
journée 20e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 19e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    1 : 3
    09:00
journée 18e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 17e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    0 : 3
    09:00
journée 16e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 15e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    0 : 2
    09:00
journée 13e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 12e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 11e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 2
    07:00
journée 10e
dimanche 11 octobre 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 9e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 8e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • KFUM BK Roskilde KFUM BK Roskilde
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 0
    07:30
journée 7e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    1 : 0
    07:00
journée 6e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 2
    08:30
journée 5e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Varde IF Varde IF
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 4e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 1
    07:00
journée 3e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 2e
samedi 15 août 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 1
    09:00
journée 1er
samedi 8 août 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 26e
samedi 20 juin 2015
  • FC Skanderborg FC Skanderborg
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 1
    09:00
journée 25e
samedi 13 juin 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Dalum IF Dalum IF
    1 : 3
    09:00
journée 24e
samedi 6 juin 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    4 : 1
    07:00
journée 23e
samedi 30 mai 2015
  • Ringsted IF Ringsted IF
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 5
    06:00
journée 22e
samedi 23 mai 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Dollefjelde Musse Dollefjelde Musse
    3 : 1
    09:00
journée 21e
dimanche 17 mai 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    0 : 4
    06:00
journée 20e
samedi 9 mai 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 19e
samedi 2 mai 2015
  • Naestved IF Naestved IF
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 2
    07:00
journée 18e
samedi 25 avril 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Otterup B & IK Otterup B & IK
    2 : 0
    07:00
journée 17e
samedi 18 avril 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 16e
samedi 11 avril 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 15e
lundi 6 avril 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 14e
samedi 28 mars 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 12e
samedi 1 novembre 2014
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 1
    09:30
journée 11e
dimanche 26 octobre 2014
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    4 : 4
    08:00
journée 2e
samedi 23 août 2014
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 1
    09:00