Auckland City

Kiwitea Street, Auckland
journée 9e
dimanche 17 décembre 2017
journée 10e
dimanche 7 janvier 2018
journée 11e
samedi 13 janvier 2018
journée 12e
dimanche 21 janvier 2018
  • Canterbury United Canterbury United
    Auckland City Auckland City
    vs
    02:00
journée 7e
mercredi 24 janvier 2018
  • Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs
    Auckland City Auckland City
    vs
    06:00
journée 13e
dimanche 28 janvier 2018
  • Hamilton Wanderers Afc Hamilton Wanderers Afc
    Auckland City Auckland City
    vs
    04:35
journée 14e
dimanche 4 février 2018
  • Auckland City Auckland City
    Team Wellington Team Wellington
    vs
    04:35
journée 15e
dimanche 11 février 2018
  • Hawke's Bay United Hawke's Bay United
    Auckland City Auckland City
    vs
    02:00
journée 16e
dimanche 25 février 2018
  • Tasman United Tasman United
    Auckland City Auckland City
    vs
    02:00
journée 17e
dimanche 11 mars 2018
  • Auckland City Auckland City
    Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs
    vs
    05:35
journée 18e
samedi 17 mars 2018
  • Wellington Phoenix Reserve Wellington Phoenix Reserve
    Auckland City Auckland City
    vs
    05:45

FACE À FACE

Auckland City vs Team Wellington
6 Victoires
1 Match Nul
3 Victoires
Auckland City vs Eastern Suburbs
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Auckland City vs AS Tefana
3 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Auckland City vs Hawke's Bay United
8 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Auckland City vs Malampa Revivors
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Auckland City vs Lae City Dwellers
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Kiwitea Street
Auckland
1er Tour De Qualification
mercredi 6 décembre 2017
journée 6e
vendredi 24 novembre 2017
journée 1er
samedi 21 octobre 2017
Demi-finales
samedi 15 avril 2017
journée 17e
samedi 25 février 2017
journée 13e
mardi 21 février 2017
journée 11e
samedi 14 janvier 2017
journée 9e
samedi 17 décembre 2016
journée 6e
vendredi 25 novembre 2016
journée 4e
samedi 12 novembre 2016
journée 2e
vendredi 28 octobre 2016
journée 1er
samedi 22 octobre 2016
Finale
vendredi 22 avril 2016
  • Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    Team Wellington Team Wellington
    3 : 0
    22:00
Demi-finales
mardi 19 avril 2016
  • Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    AS Tefana AS Tefana
    4 : 2
    20:00
journée 3e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    Amicale FC Amicale FC
    3 : 1
    00:20
journée 2e
mardi 12 avril 2016
  • Lae City Dwellers FC Lae City Dwellers FC
    Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    1 : 2
    23:30
journée 1er
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    Solomon Warriors Solomon Warriors
    4 : 0
    21:00
Finale
jeudi 10 mars 2016
  • Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    Team Wellington Team Wellington
    2 : 4
    01:35
Demi-finales
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    Canterbury United Canterbury United
    2 : 1
    20:00
journée 14e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    Waibop United Waibop United
    4 : 1
    22:35
journée 12e
mercredi 24 février 2016
  • Canterbury United Canterbury United
    Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    1 : 3
    00:00
journée 13e
jeudi 18 février 2016
  • Southern United Southern United
    Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    0 : 4
    01:35
journée 12e
samedi 13 février 2016
  • Canterbury United Canterbury United
    Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    vs
    22:35
journée 11e
jeudi 4 février 2016
  • Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    Waitakere United Waitakere United
    5 : 1
    01:35
journée 10e
samedi 30 janvier 2016
  • Hawkes Bay United Hawkes Bay United
    Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    1 : 3
    21:00