Ironi Ashdod

Yud-Alef Stadium, Ashdod
journée 24e
samedi 25 février 2017
Quarts de Finale
mardi 28 février 2017
journée 26e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
    Ashdod SC Ashdod SC
    vs
    12:00

FACE À FACE

Ironi Ashdod vs Bnei Yehoudah
3 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Ironi Ashdod vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Ironi Ashdod vs Hapoël Kfar Sabah
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
3 Victoires
Ironi Ashdod vs Hapoël Ashkelon
4 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Ironi Ashdod vs Kiryat Shmona
2 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
Ironi Ashdod vs Maccabi Petah Tikva
4 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Yud-Alef Stadium
Ashdod
Capacité
8.200

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

5 395
Fans sur Facebook
journée 23e
samedi 18 février 2017
journée 22e
dimanche 12 février 2017
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 8 février 2017
journée 21e
dimanche 5 février 2017
journée 20e
samedi 28 janvier 2017
journée 19e
dimanche 22 janvier 2017
journée 17e
mercredi 11 janvier 2017
journée 16e
dimanche 1 janvier 2017
journée 15e
samedi 24 décembre 2016
journée 14e
samedi 17 décembre 2016
Demi-finales
mercredi 14 décembre 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 11 décembre 2016
journée 12e
samedi 3 décembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 30 novembre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mardi 25 octobre 2016
journée 6e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 5e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
journée 4e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 3e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 1er
samedi 20 août 2016
journée 1er
dimanche 31 juillet 2016
journée 7e
vendredi 20 mai 2016
  • Hapoel Bney Lod Hapoel Bney Lod
    Ashdod SC Ashdod SC
    0 : 3
    09:00
journée 6e
vendredi 13 mai 2016
  • Ashdod SC Ashdod SC
    Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 5e
vendredi 6 mai 2016
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
    Ashdod SC Ashdod SC
    3 : 3
    09:00
journée 4e
lundi 2 mai 2016
  • Ashdod SC Ashdod SC
    Maccabi Herzliya Maccabi Herzliya
    3 : 3
    12:10
journée 3e
lundi 25 avril 2016
  • Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Petach Tikva
    Ashdod SC Ashdod SC
    0 : 0
    12:10
journée 2e
vendredi 15 avril 2016
  • Ashdod SC Ashdod SC
    Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
    3 : 0
    09:00
journée 1er
vendredi 8 avril 2016
  • Ashdod SC Ashdod SC
    Maccabi Achi Nazareth Maccabi Achi Nazareth
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 30e
vendredi 1 avril 2016
  • Ashdod SC Ashdod SC
    Ironi Ramat Hasharon Ironi Ramat Hasharon
    3 : 0
    09:00
journée 29e
vendredi 18 mars 2016
  • Maccabi Achi Nazareth Maccabi Achi Nazareth
    Ashdod SC Ashdod SC
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 28e
vendredi 11 mars 2016
  • Ashdod SC Ashdod SC
    Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
    1 : 3
    08:00
journée 27e
vendredi 4 mars 2016
  • Hapoel Nazrat Elit Hapoel Nazrat Elit
    Ashdod SC Ashdod SC
    0 : 2
    08:00
journée 26e
vendredi 26 février 2016
  • Ashdod SC Ashdod SC
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 25e
vendredi 19 février 2016
  • Maccabi Herzliya Maccabi Herzliya
    Ashdod SC Ashdod SC
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 24e
vendredi 12 février 2016
  • Ashdod SC Ashdod SC
    Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Petach Tikva
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 23e
lundi 8 février 2016
  • Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
    Ashdod SC Ashdod SC
    0 : 1
    12:00
journée 22e
vendredi 29 janvier 2016
  • Ashdod SC Ashdod SC
    Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon
    3 : 0
    08:00
9ème Tour
mardi 26 janvier 2016
  • Ashdod SC Ashdod SC
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    1 : 2
    12:00
journée 21e
vendredi 22 janvier 2016
  • Ashdod SC Ashdod SC
    3 : 2
    08:00