Argentina S.R.L.

Stadio, Taggia
journée 10e
mercredi 1 novembre 2017
journée 11e
dimanche 5 novembre 2017
journée 13e
dimanche 19 novembre 2017
  • Sestri Levante Sestri Levante
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    08:30
journée 14e
dimanche 26 novembre 2017
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Ligorna 1922 Ligorna 1922
    vs
    08:30
journée 15e
dimanche 3 décembre 2017
  • Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    08:30
journée 16e
dimanche 10 décembre 2017
  • US Massese US Massese
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    08:30
journée 17e
dimanche 17 décembre 2017
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Rignanese Rignanese
    vs
    08:30
journée 18e
dimanche 7 janvier 2018
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Ponsacco 1920 SSD Ponsacco 1920 SSD
    vs
    08:30
journée 19e
dimanche 14 janvier 2018
  • Savona FBC Savona FBC
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    08:30
journée 20e
dimanche 21 janvier 2018
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Fbc Finale Fbc Finale
    vs
    08:30
journée 21e
dimanche 28 janvier 2018
  • ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    08:30
journée 22e
dimanche 4 février 2018
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Lavagnese Lavagnese
    vs
    08:30
journée 23e
dimanche 11 février 2018
  • Ssd Unione Sanremo Ssd Unione Sanremo
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    08:30
journée 24e
dimanche 18 février 2018
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
    vs
    08:30
journée 25e
dimanche 25 février 2018
  • ASD Albissola 2010 ASD Albissola 2010
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    08:30
journée 26e
dimanche 4 mars 2018
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle
    vs
    08:30
journée 27e
dimanche 18 mars 2018
  • Scandicci Scandicci
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    09:30
journée 28e
dimanche 25 mars 2018
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Esperia Viareggio Esperia Viareggio
    vs
    09:00
journée 29e
jeudi 29 mars 2018
  • Valdinievole Montecatini Valdinievole Montecatini
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    09:00
journée 30e
dimanche 8 avril 2018
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Sestri Levante Sestri Levante
    vs
    09:00
journée 31e
dimanche 15 avril 2018
  • Ligorna 1922 Ligorna 1922
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    09:00
journée 32e
dimanche 22 avril 2018
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
    vs
    09:00
journée 33e
dimanche 29 avril 2018
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    US Massese US Massese
    vs
    09:00
journée 34e
dimanche 6 mai 2018
  • Rignanese Rignanese
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    09:00

FACE À FACE

Argentina S.R.L. vs Ligorna 1922
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Argentina S.R.L. vs Ponsacco 1920 SSD
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Argentina S.R.L. vs Fbc Finale
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
3 Victoires
Argentina S.R.L. vs Lavagnese
2 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Argentina S.R.L. vs Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Argentina S.R.L. vs Esperia Viareggio
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Stadio
Taggia
journée 5e
dimanche 1 octobre 2017
journée 3e
dimanche 17 septembre 2017
journée 2e
dimanche 10 septembre 2017
journée 1er
dimanche 3 septembre 2017
journée 33e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
journée 30e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
journée 25e
dimanche 26 février 2017
journée 24e
dimanche 19 février 2017
journée 23e
dimanche 12 février 2017
journée 22e
dimanche 5 février 2017
journée 21e
dimanche 29 janvier 2017
journée 17e
dimanche 18 décembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 11 décembre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 13 novembre 2016
journée 8e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 9 octobre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 4e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
Demi-finales
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • Caronnese Caronnese
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 38e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Derthona Derthona
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 37e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • Lavagnese Lavagnese
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 36e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Novese Novese
    7 : 0
    09:00
journée 35e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Caronnese Caronnese
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 34e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Borgosesia Borgosesia
    2 : 2
    09:00
journée 33e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Pinerolo Pinerolo
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    0 : 3
    09:00
journée 32e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Ligorna 1922 Ligorna 1922
    1 : 1
    09:30
journée 31e
mercredi 16 mars 2016
  • ASD Oltrepovoghera ASD Oltrepovoghera
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    0 : 3
    09:30