Ararat Erevan

Hrazdan Stadium, Yerevan
journée 18e
samedi 4 mars 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    vs
    07:00
journée 19e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    07:00
journée 20e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    08:00
journée 21e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    07:00
journée 22e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    07:00
journée 23e
samedi 15 avril 2017
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    08:00
journée 24e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    10:00
journée 25e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    09:00
journée 26e
samedi 6 mai 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    vs
    11:00
journée 27e
samedi 13 mai 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    vs
    11:00
journée 28e
samedi 20 mai 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    vs
    11:00
journée 29e
samedi 27 mai 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    11:00
journée 30e
mercredi 31 mai 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    09:00

Stade

Hrazdan Stadium
Erivan
Capacité
53.849
journée 17e
samedi 3 décembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 15e
mercredi 23 novembre 2016
journée 14e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 13e
vendredi 4 novembre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 11e
mercredi 26 octobre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mardi 18 octobre 2016
journée 9e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 6e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 5e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 27e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 28e
mercredi 18 mai 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    0 : 2
    09:00
journée 26e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 25e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    1 : 2
    11:00
journée 24e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    11:00
journée 23e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    0 : 4
    11:00
journée 22e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 3
    10:00
journée 21e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    08:00
journée 19e
mercredi 6 avril 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 0
    06:00
journée 20e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    1 : 1
    06:00
journée 19e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    09:00
journée 18e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    2 : 2
    06:00
journée 17e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 16e
jeudi 3 mars 2016
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    05:00
journée 15e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    3 : 1
    05:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 25 novembre 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 4
    05:30
journée 14e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    2 : 2
    05:00
journée 13e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 1
    06:00
journée 12e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    06:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 28 octobre 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    1 : 0
    07:00
journée 11e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    06:00
journée 10e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 9e
lundi 5 octobre 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 8e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    1 : 2
    09:30
journée 7e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 6e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    0 : 2
    09:30
journée 5e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    1 : 2
    09:30
journée 4e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    09:00
journée 3e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    09:30
journée 2e
dimanche 9 août 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 1er
dimanche 2 août 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    2 : 0
    09:30