Arameiska-Syrianska

Brunna IP, Norsborg
journée 1er
dimanche 19 février 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    IK Sirius FK IK Sirius FK
    vs
    10:00
journée 2e
dimanche 26 février 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    IFK Gothenburg IFK Gothenburg
    vs
    10:00
journée 3e
samedi 4 mars 2017
  • Angelholms FF Angelholms FF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    12:00

Stade

Brunna IP
Norsborg
journée 26e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 25e
dimanche 9 octobre 2016
journée 23e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 22e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 21e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 13e
jeudi 23 juin 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    2 : 0
    13:00
journée 12e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 11e
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • Smedby AIS Smedby AIS
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 3
    10:00
journée 10e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    4 : 1
    09:00
journée 9e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 4
    10:00
journée 8e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 7e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 6e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 5e
jeudi 5 mai 2016
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 3
    09:00
journée 4e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Motala AIF Motala AIF
    2 : 2
    10:00
journée 3e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 2e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    5 : 2
    09:00
journée 1er
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 26e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 25e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    6 : 1
    09:00
journée 24e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • 4 : 2
    08:00
journée 23e
lundi 21 septembre 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    2 : 5
    13:00
journée 22e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Sollentuna Utd FF Sollentuna Utd FF
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 21e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    3 : 2
    09:00
journée 20e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    0 : 3
    08:00
journée 19e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 18e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 17e
samedi 8 août 2015
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 0
    06:00
journée 16e
dimanche 2 août 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 3
    09:00
journée 15e
dimanche 26 juillet 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    4 : 0
    09:00
journée 14e
samedi 27 juin 2015
  • Avesta AIK Avesta AIK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 13e
jeudi 18 juin 2015
  • 3 : 0
    13:00
journée 12e
jeudi 11 juin 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    0 : 5
    13:30
journée 11e
dimanche 7 juin 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    5 : 0
    09:00
journée 10e
mercredi 3 juin 2015
  • Sollentuna Utd FF Sollentuna Utd FF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    2 : 5
    14:00
journée 9e
dimanche 31 mai 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 8e
samedi 23 mai 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 7e
dimanche 17 mai 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 6e
jeudi 14 mai 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    2 : 0
    13:00
journée 5e
samedi 9 mai 2015
  • BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 1
    08:30