Apolonia Fier

Loni Papuciu Stadium, Fier
journée 11e
samedi 16 décembre 2017
journée 12e
samedi 23 décembre 2017
journée 13e
samedi 3 février 2018
journée 14e
samedi 10 février 2018
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    vs
    08:00
journée 15e
samedi 17 février 2018
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
    vs
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 24 février 2018
  • FK Tomori FK Tomori
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    vs
    08:00
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    KF Tirana KF Tirana
    vs
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 3 mars 2018
  • KF Bylis Ballsch KF Bylis Ballsch
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    vs
    08:00

FACE À FACE

Apolonia Fier vs Shkumbini Peqin
4 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Apolonia Fier vs KS Pogradeci
4 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Apolonia Fier vs FK Shenkolli
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Apolonia Fier vs KS Lushnja
5 Victoires
1 Match Nul
4 Victoires
Apolonia Fier vs Turbina Cerrik
4 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Apolonia Fier vs Sopoti Librazhd
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Loni Papuciu Stadium
Fier
Capacité
6 800

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

14 621
Fans sur Facebook
25
Followers sur Twitter
journée 10e
samedi 9 décembre 2017
journée 9e
samedi 25 novembre 2017
journée 8e
samedi 18 novembre 2017
journée 7e
dimanche 5 novembre 2017
journée 6e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
journée 4e
samedi 14 octobre 2017
journée 3e
samedi 30 septembre 2017
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 27 septembre 2017
journée 1er
samedi 16 septembre 2017
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 13 septembre 2017
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 25e
vendredi 21 avril 2017
journée 20e
samedi 18 mars 2017
journée 17e
samedi 25 février 2017
journée 16e
samedi 18 février 2017
journée 15e
vendredi 10 février 2017
journée 14e
samedi 4 février 2017
journée 13e
samedi 17 décembre 2016
journée 12e
lundi 12 décembre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 3 décembre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 16 novembre 2016
journée 8e
dimanche 13 novembre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 6 novembre 2016
journée 6e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 26 octobre 2016
journée 5e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 4e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 3e
mercredi 12 octobre 2016
1/32 de Finale
mercredi 5 octobre 2016
1/32 de Finale
mercredi 28 septembre 2016
journée 1er
samedi 24 septembre 2016
journée 27e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Luftetari Gjirokaster Luftetari Gjirokaster
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    2 : 1
    11:00
journée 26e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
    2 : 3
    11:00
journée 25e
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
    1 : 2
    11:00
journée 24e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 21e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 20e
mercredi 6 avril 2016
  • KS Butrinti Sarande KS Butrinti Sarande
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    0 : 0
    10:00