Ankara Demirspor

Cebeci Inönü Stadium, Ankara
journée 3e
dimanche 17 septembre 2017
  • Darica G Birligi Darica G Birligi
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
journée 4e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Kasimpasa Erokspor Kasimpasa Erokspor
    vs
    08:00
journée 5e
mercredi 27 septembre 2017
  • Golcukspor Golcukspor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
journée 6e
dimanche 1 octobre 2017
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Tire 1922 Spor Tire 1922 Spor
    vs
    08:00
journée 7e
dimanche 8 octobre 2017
  • Diyarbakirspor Diyarbakirspor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
journée 8e
dimanche 15 octobre 2017
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
    vs
    08:00
journée 9e
dimanche 22 octobre 2017
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
journée 10e
dimanche 29 octobre 2017
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Kirikhanspor Kirikhanspor
    vs
    09:00
journée 11e
dimanche 5 novembre 2017
  • Oyak Renaultspor Oyak Renaultspor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
journée 12e
dimanche 12 novembre 2017
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor
    vs
    08:00
journée 13e
dimanche 19 novembre 2017
  • Erzincan Refahiyespor Erzincan Refahiyespor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
journée 15e
dimanche 3 décembre 2017
  • Muglaspor Muglaspor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
journée 17e
dimanche 17 décembre 2017
  • Pazarspor Pazarspor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
journée 18e
dimanche 21 janvier 2018
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Belediye Vanspor Belediye Vanspor
    vs
    08:00
journée 20e
dimanche 4 février 2018
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Darica G Birligi Darica G Birligi
    vs
    08:00
journée 21e
samedi 10 février 2018
  • Kasimpasa Erokspor Kasimpasa Erokspor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
journée 22e
mercredi 14 février 2018
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Golcukspor Golcukspor
    vs
    08:00
journée 23e
dimanche 18 février 2018
  • Tire 1922 Spor Tire 1922 Spor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
journée 24e
dimanche 25 février 2018
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Diyarbakirspor Diyarbakirspor
    vs
    08:00
journée 25e
dimanche 4 mars 2018
  • Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
journée 26e
dimanche 11 mars 2018
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    vs
    09:00
journée 27e
dimanche 18 mars 2018
  • Kirikhanspor Kirikhanspor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    09:00
journée 28e
dimanche 25 mars 2018
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Oyak Renaultspor Oyak Renaultspor
    vs
    08:00
journée 29e
dimanche 1 avril 2018
  • Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
journée 30e
dimanche 8 avril 2018
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Erzincan Refahiyespor Erzincan Refahiyespor
    vs
    08:00
journée 32e
dimanche 22 avril 2018
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Muglaspor Muglaspor
    vs
    08:00
journée 34e
samedi 5 mai 2018
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Pazarspor Pazarspor
    vs
    08:00

Stade

Cebeci Inönü Stadium
Ankara
Capacité
37 000
journée 37e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
journée 30e
mercredi 15 mars 2017
journée 25e
mercredi 15 février 2017
journée 23e
dimanche 5 février 2017
journée 21e
dimanche 22 janvier 2017
journée 20e
dimanche 15 janvier 2017
journée 19e
dimanche 18 décembre 2016
journée 18e
dimanche 11 décembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 14e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 6 novembre 2016
journée 11e
mercredi 2 novembre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 4e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
2ème Tour De Qualification
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 2e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
1er Tour De Qualification
mardi 6 septembre 2016
journée 1er
samedi 3 septembre 2016
journée 34e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
    0 : 1
    08:30
journée 33e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Bucaspor Bucaspor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    2 : 0
    08:30
journée 32e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Aydinspor Aydinspor
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 31e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • MKE Ankaragucu MKE Ankaragucu
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    3 : 0
    07:30
journée 30e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
    1 : 1
    07:30
journée 29e
dimanche 27 mars 2016
  • Fatih Karagumruk Fatih Karagumruk
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    0 : 0
    06:30
journée 28e
mercredi 23 mars 2016
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Tokatspor Tokatspor
    1 : 2
    07:30
journée 27e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    3 : 2
    07:30
journée 26e
vendredi 11 mars 2016
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Amedspor Amedspor
    0 : 0
    06:30
journée 25e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    5 : 1
    06:30