Znamya Truda

Znamya Truda Stadium, Orekhovo-Zuyevo
journée 18e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    vs
    10:00
journée 19e
dimanche 16 avril 2017
  • Strogino Strogino
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
journée 20e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
journée 17e
mercredi 26 avril 2017
  • FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    07:00
journée 21e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 6 mai 2017
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
journée 23e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
journée 25e
dimanche 28 mai 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
journée 26e
dimanche 4 juin 2017
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00

Stade

Znamya Truda Stadium
Orekhovo-Zuyevo

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

548
Followers sur Twitter
journée 16e
dimanche 6 novembre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 9e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 8e
vendredi 9 septembre 2016
journée 7e
vendredi 2 septembre 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 28 août 2016
journée 5e
jeudi 18 août 2016
journée 2e
jeudi 28 juillet 2016
journée 1er
mercredi 20 juillet 2016
journée 30e
mardi 31 mai 2016
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    3 : 0
    11:30
journée 29e
jeudi 26 mai 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 1
    11:00
journée 28e
vendredi 20 mai 2016
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 27e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    0 : 3
    10:00
journée 26e
mercredi 11 mai 2016
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 1
    12:00
journée 25e
jeudi 5 mai 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FK Khimki FK Khimki
    0 : 3
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    4 : 0
    10:00
journée 23e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 4
    08:00
journée 8e
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Volga Tver Volga Tver
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 20e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    0 : 2
    08:00
journée 19e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    6 : 0
    06:00
journée 18e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    4 : 0
    06:00
journée 17e
lundi 26 octobre 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 4
    09:00
journée 16e
mercredi 21 octobre 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Strogino Strogino
    2 : 3
    07:00
journée 15e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 0
    07:00
journée 14e
dimanche 11 octobre 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    3 : 2
    07:00
journée 13e
lundi 5 octobre 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    3 : 2
    11:00
journée 12e
jeudi 1 octobre 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    3 : 1
    09:00
journée 11e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 10e
lundi 21 septembre 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 9e
mardi 15 septembre 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    0 : 1
    12:00
journée 22e
mardi 8 septembre 2015
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 6e
mardi 25 août 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 1
    11:30
journée 5e
mardi 18 août 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 3
    11:00
journée 4e
mercredi 12 août 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 3e
mardi 4 août 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    0 : 2
    11:00
journée 2e
mardi 28 juillet 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    0 : 0
    12:00
journée 1er
lundi 20 juillet 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    1 : 0
    11:00
mardi 7 juillet 2015
  • Torpedo Moscou Torpedo Moscou
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 0
    05:00
journée 30e
vendredi 5 juin 2015
  • SATURN MOSCOU SATURN MOSCOU
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    0 : 1
    11:00
journée 29e
samedi 30 mai 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 28e
dimanche 24 mai 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 27e
lundi 18 mai 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    3 : 1
    11:00
journée 26e
mardi 12 mai 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    0 : 1
    11:00