Wesseling-Urfeld

Ulrike-Meyfarth-Stadion, Wesseling
journée 17e
dimanche 5 mars 2017
  • vs
    09:30
journée 18e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
  • vs
    10:00
journée 19e
dimanche 19 mars 2017
  • vs
    10:15
journée 20e
dimanche 26 mars 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 21e
dimanche 2 avril 2017
  • Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
    vs
    09:15
journée 22e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
  • vs
    09:15
journée 23e
lundi 17 avril 2017
  • Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
    vs
    09:15
journée 24e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
  • Germania Windeck Germania Windeck
    vs
    09:00
journée 25e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
  • vs
    09:15
journée 26e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 27e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • vs
    09:15
journée 28e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
  • FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
    vs
    09:00
journée 29e
dimanche 28 mai 2017
  • vs
    09:15
journée 30e
dimanche 11 juin 2017
  • TSC Euskirchen TSC Euskirchen
    vs
    09:00

Stade

Ulrike-Meyfarth-Stadion
Wesseling
journée 16e
dimanche 11 décembre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 13 novembre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 6e
mercredi 28 septembre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 3e
dimanche 4 septembre 2016
journée 1er
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 30e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
    3 : 3
    09:00
journée 29e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
    2 : 1
    09:15
journée 28e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Germania Windeck Germania Windeck
    1 : 5
    09:00
journée 27e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • Bonner SC Bonner SC
    1 : 1
    09:15
journée 26e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • TSC Euskirchen TSC Euskirchen
    2 : 0
    09:15
journée 25e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • 2 : 3
    09:15
journée 20e
mercredi 27 avril 2016
  • 2 : 2
    14:00
journée 24e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • 0 : 3
    09:00
journée 23e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • 2 : 4
    09:15
journée 22e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
    Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 21e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
    TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath
    2 : 4
    09:15
journée 19e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
    Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
    2 : 2
    10:15
journée 18e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • 0 : 1
    11:30
journée 17e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
journée 16e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
    VFL Alfter VFL Alfter
    1 : 2
    09:15
journée 15e
dimanche 6 décembre 2015
  • Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 14e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
    0 : 1
    08:30
journée 13e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • Germania Windeck Germania Windeck
    1 : 4
    08:45
journée 12e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • Bonner SC Bonner SC
    Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
    1 : 0
    08:30
journée 9e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • 4 : 3
    09:45
journée 11e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
    TSC Euskirchen TSC Euskirchen
    2 : 5
    10:15
journée 10e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • FC Hurth FC Hurth
    Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 8e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • 0 : 0
    09:00
journée 7e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
    Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
    1 : 3
    09:15
journée 6e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath
    Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
    1 : 1
    09:15
journée 5e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
    Hennef 05 Hennef 05
    2 : 2
    09:15
journée 4e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
    Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
    0 : 3
    09:00
journée 3e
mercredi 26 août 2015
  • 2 : 0
    14:00
journée 2e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • 0 : 3
    09:15
journée 1er
samedi 15 août 2015
  • VFL Alfter VFL Alfter
    Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
    3 : 0
    10:30