US Rumelange

Stade Municipal, Rumelange
journée 16e
samedi 25 février 2017
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    10:00
journée 17e
dimanche 5 mars 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    vs
    10:00
journée 18e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
  • FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    11:00
journée 19e
dimanche 19 mars 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Petange CS Petange
    vs
    11:00
journée 20e
dimanche 2 avril 2017
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    10:00
journée 21e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    vs
    10:00
journée 22e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    10:00
journée 23e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00
journée 25e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    10:00
journée 26e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00

FACE À FACE

US Rumelange vs FC Differdange
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
7 Victoires
US Rumelange vs Hamm Benfica
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
4 Victoires
US Rumelange vs Jeunesse Canach
2 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
US Rumelange vs UNA Strassen
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
3 Victoires
US Rumelange vs Victoria Rosport
4 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
US Rumelange vs Progrès Niederkorn
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
8 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Stade Municipal
Rumelange
Capacité
2,950
journée 15e
dimanche 19 février 2017
journée 14e
dimanche 12 février 2017
journée 13e
dimanche 11 décembre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 8e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 7e
jeudi 29 septembre 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 5e
lundi 12 septembre 2016
journée 4e
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 26e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 25e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    3 : 0
    13:00
journée 24e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 3
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    2 : 3
    12:00
journée 22e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    4 : 3
    10:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    3 : 2
    13:30
journée 21e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 20e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    1 : 1
    12:00
journée 19e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    0 : 4
    10:00
journée 18e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    1 : 4
    11:00
journée 17e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 1
    09:30
journée 16e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    5 : 3
    09:30
journée 15e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    1 : 1
    09:30
journée 14e
dimanche 21 février 2016
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 1
    09:00
Quarts de Finale
dimanche 6 décembre 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 13e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    4 : 1
    10:00
journée 12e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 11e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    2 : 4
    13:00
journée 10e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    2 : 4
    11:00
journée 9e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 8e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 7e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    2 : 0
    13:00
journée 6e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 5
    10:00
journée 5e
jeudi 27 août 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    1 : 0
    13:30
journée 4e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 3e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 2e
dimanche 9 août 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 1er
dimanche 2 août 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 3
    10:00