Mondorf-les-Bains

Stade John Grün, Mondorf-les-Bains
journée 14e
dimanche 12 février 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00
journée 15e
dimanche 19 février 2017
  • Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00
journée 16e
samedi 25 février 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    vs
    10:00
journée 17e
dimanche 5 mars 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    vs
    10:00
journée 18e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    11:00
journée 19e
dimanche 19 mars 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    vs
    11:00
journée 20e
dimanche 2 avril 2017
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00
journée 21e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    vs
    10:00
journée 22e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
  • CS Petange CS Petange
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00
journée 23e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00
journée 25e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    vs
    10:00
journée 26e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00

Stade

Джон Грюн
Мондорф-лес-Байнс
Capacité
3 600

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

1 542
Fans sur Facebook
journée 13e
dimanche 11 décembre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 7e
jeudi 29 septembre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
Finale
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 26e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 25e
vendredi 13 mai 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    0 : 0
    13:30
journée 24e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    2 : 1
    10:00
Demi-finales
jeudi 5 mai 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    5 : 1
    13:15
journée 22e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    0 : 1
    12:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    2 : 0
    13:30
journée 21e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 1
    13:30
journée 20e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 19e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 18e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    0 : 3
    10:30
journée 17e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    4 : 2
    11:00
journée 16e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    1 : 3
    10:00
journée 15e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 14e
dimanche 21 février 2016
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 0
    09:30
Quarts de Finale
dimanche 6 décembre 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 13e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 12e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 11e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    0 : 0
    13:00
journée 10e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    2 : 1
    11:00
journée 9e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 8e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 7e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 6e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    3 : 2
    10:00
journée 5e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 4e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 3e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    2 : 2
    10:00
journée 2e
dimanche 9 août 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    2 : 1
    12:30
journée 1er
dimanche 2 août 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 3
    10:00