TUS Hartenholm

Sportzentrum Klausdorfer Strasse, Altenholz
journée 22e
dimanche 26 février 2017
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    vs
    09:00
journée 23e
samedi 4 mars 2017
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    vs
    08:00
journée 24e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    vs
    10:00
journée 25e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 26e
dimanche 26 mars 2017
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    vs
    09:00
journée 27e
dimanche 2 avril 2017
  • vs
    08:00
journée 28e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 34e
samedi 15 avril 2017
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    vs
    10:00
journée 29e
samedi 22 avril 2017
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    vs
    08:00
journée 30e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    vs
    09:00
journée 31e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 32e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 33e
samedi 20 mai 2017
  • vs
    10:00

Stade

Sportzentrum Klausdorfer Strasse
Altenholz
Capacité
5.000
journée 20e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 18e
samedi 12 novembre 2016
journée 16e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 14e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 9 octobre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 8e
samedi 3 septembre 2016
journée 7e
mardi 30 août 2016
journée 6e
samedi 20 août 2016
journée 1er
dimanche 31 juillet 2016
journée 34e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 33e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • 4 : 0
    10:00
journée 32e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    0 : 2
    08:00
journée 22e
jeudi 5 mai 2016
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    2 : 2
    10:00
journée 31e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • 3 : 2
    09:00
journée 24e
mercredi 27 avril 2016
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    0 : 2
    12:30
journée 30e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
journée 19e
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • 1 : 5
    12:30
journée 29e
vendredi 15 avril 2016
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    0 : 2
    14:00
journée 28e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    1 : 6
    09:00
journée 27e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 20e
lundi 28 mars 2016
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    3 : 1
    08:00
journée 21e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    2 : 2
    11:00
journée 26e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    1 : 4
    10:00
journée 25e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    6 : 1
    08:00
journée 1er
samedi 27 février 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    1 : 3
    09:00
journée 21e
dimanche 6 décembre 2015
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    vs
    08:00
journée 20e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    vs
    08:00
journée 19e
dimanche 22 novembre 2015
  • vs
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 14 novembre 2015
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 17e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    0 : 5
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 15e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 14e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 13e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    0 : 4
    09:00
journée 12e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • Reher/Puls Reher/Puls
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 11e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    Tura Meldorf Tura Meldorf
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 10e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 9e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    2 : 4
    09:00
journée 8e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    5 : 0
    08:00
journée 7e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    1 : 5
    09:00
journée 6e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    9 : 0
    08:00