Torpedo Belaz Zhodino

Torpedo Stadium, Zhodino
journée 11e
dimanche 4 juin 2017
journée 15e
samedi 1 juillet 2017
  • Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    vs
    11:00
journée 16e
samedi 29 juillet 2017
  • FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    vs
    11:00
journée 17e
samedi 5 août 2017
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    FC Slutsk FC Slutsk
    vs
    11:00
journée 18e
vendredi 11 août 2017
  • Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    vs
    11:00
journée 19e
vendredi 18 août 2017
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    vs
    11:00
journée 20e
vendredi 25 août 2017
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    vs
    11:00
journée 21e
vendredi 8 septembre 2017
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    vs
    11:00
journée 22e
vendredi 15 septembre 2017
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    vs
    11:00
journée 23e
vendredi 22 septembre 2017
  • Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    vs
    11:00
journée 24e
vendredi 29 septembre 2017
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00
journée 25e
vendredi 13 octobre 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    vs
    11:00
journée 26e
dimanche 22 octobre 2017
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00
journée 27e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
  • Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    vs
    11:00
journée 28e
vendredi 3 novembre 2017
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    vs
    12:00
journée 29e
samedi 18 novembre 2017
  • Chakhtior Soligorsk Chakhtior Soligorsk
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    vs
    11:00
journée 30e
dimanche 26 novembre 2017
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    vs
    11:00

FACE À FACE

Torpedo Belaz Zhodino vs FC Slutsk
3 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino vs FC Vitebsk
5 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino vs FC Minsk
6 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino vs Bate Borisov
2 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino vs Slavia Mozyr
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
4 Victoires
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
4 Victoires
5 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Torpedo Stadium
Zhodino
Capacité
6 524

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

155
Fans sur Facebook
1 054
Followers sur Twitter
Quarts de Finale
dimanche 19 mars 2017
journée 23e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 21e
vendredi 9 septembre 2016
3ème Tour De Qualification
jeudi 4 août 2016
2ème Tour De Qualification
jeudi 21 juillet 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 26 juin 2016
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 3
    12:00
journée 13e
dimanche 19 juin 2016
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    1 : 2
    13:00
journée 12e
mercredi 15 juin 2016
  • Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    0 : 1
    11:30
journée 11e
vendredi 10 juin 2016
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    1 : 1
    12:30
journée 10e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    0 : 3
    11:30
journée 7e
lundi 30 mai 2016
  • Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    3 : 2
    11:00
journée 9e
mercredi 25 mai 2016
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    FC Belshina FC Belshina
    2 : 2
    12:30
Finale
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    2 : 3
    11:00
journée 8e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    0 : 0
    11:30
journée 6e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    0 : 1
    11:00
Demi-finales
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 1
    11:00
journée 5e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    3 : 0
    11:00
journée 4e
lundi 25 avril 2016
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    1 : 1
    10:30
Demi-finales
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 1
    13:00