Torpedo Belaz Zhodino

Torpedo Stadium, Zhodino
journée 10e
vendredi 26 mai 2017
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00
journée 11e
vendredi 2 juin 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    vs
    11:00

FACE À FACE

Torpedo Belaz Zhodino vs FC Slutsk
3 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino vs Bate Borisov
2 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino vs FC Smolevichi-Sti
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino vs Slavia Mozyr
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
4 Victoires
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino vs Neman Grodno
4 Victoires
5 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino vs FC Minsk
6 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Torpedo Stadium
Zhodino
Capacité
6.524

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

152
Fans sur Facebook
1 044
Followers sur Twitter
Quarts de Finale
dimanche 19 mars 2017
journée 23e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 21e
vendredi 9 septembre 2016
3ème Tour De Qualification
jeudi 4 août 2016
2ème Tour De Qualification
jeudi 21 juillet 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 26 juin 2016
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 3
    12:00
journée 13e
dimanche 19 juin 2016
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    1 : 2
    13:00
journée 12e
mercredi 15 juin 2016
  • Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    0 : 1
    11:30
journée 11e
vendredi 10 juin 2016
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    1 : 1
    12:30
journée 10e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    0 : 3
    11:30
journée 7e
lundi 30 mai 2016
  • Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    3 : 2
    11:00
journée 9e
mercredi 25 mai 2016
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    FC Belshina FC Belshina
    2 : 2
    12:30
Finale
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    2 : 3
    11:00
journée 8e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    0 : 0
    11:30
journée 6e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    0 : 1
    11:00
Demi-finales
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 1
    11:00
journée 5e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    3 : 0
    11:00
journée 4e
lundi 25 avril 2016
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    1 : 1
    10:30
Demi-finales
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 1
    13:00
journée 3e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 2e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • FC Slutsk FC Slutsk
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    1 : 1
    09:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 6 avril 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
    2 : 0
    12:00
journée 1er
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
    0 : 2
    10:00
Quarts de Finale
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    1 : 0
    07:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 25 novembre 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    4 : 1
    06:00