Terek Grozny Jeunes

Stadium n.a. A.Kadyrov, Grozny
journée 26e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • Terek Grozny Jeunes Terek Grozny Jeunes
    Ural Ekaterinburg Ural Ekaterinburg
    vs
    11:00
journée 27e
vendredi 5 mai 2017
  • FC Zenit St Petersbourg FC Zenit St Petersbourg
    Terek Grozny Jeunes Terek Grozny Jeunes
    vs
    11:00
journée 28e
vendredi 12 mai 2017
  • TOM Tomsk Jeunes TOM Tomsk Jeunes
    Terek Grozny Jeunes Terek Grozny Jeunes
    vs
    11:00
journée 30e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
  • Samara Kryliya Sovetov Jeunes Samara Kryliya Sovetov Jeunes
    Terek Grozny Jeunes Terek Grozny Jeunes
    vs
    11:00

FACE À FACE

Terek Grozny Jeunes vs FK Ufa (J)
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
3 Victoires
Terek Grozny Jeunes vs FK Krasnodar Jeunes
3 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Terek Grozny Jeunes vs Spartak Moscou Jeunes
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
5 Victoires
Terek Grozny Jeunes vs TOM Tomsk Jeunes
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
5 Victoires
Terek Grozny Jeunes vs FC Zenit St Petersbourg
5 Victoires
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Terek Grozny Jeunes vs Rubin Kazan Jeunes
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
5 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Stadium n.a. A.Kadyrov
Grozny
Capacité
30 597
journée 9e
vendredi 30 septembre 2016
journée 30e
vendredi 20 mai 2016
  • 2 : 1
    12:00
journée 29e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • 3 : 1
    05:00
journée 28e
jeudi 12 mai 2016
  • 0 : 1
    05:00
journée 27e
vendredi 6 mai 2016
  • 3 : 1
    05:00
journée 26e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • 5 : 1
    11:00
journée 25e
vendredi 22 avril 2016
  • 4 : 0
    09:00
journée 24e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • 2 : 2
    03:00
journée 23e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • 0 : 1
    10:30
journée 22e
vendredi 1 avril 2016
  • TEREK GROZNY JEUNES TEREK GROZNY JEUNES
    ANZHI MAKHACHKALA JEUNES ANZHI MAKHACHKALA JEUNES
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 21e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • 2 : 0
    05:00
journée 20e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • DINAMO MOSCOU JEUNES DINAMO MOSCOU JEUNES
    TEREK GROZNY JEUNES TEREK GROZNY JEUNES
    0 : 2
    07:00
journée 19e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • TEREK GROZNY JEUNES TEREK GROZNY JEUNES
    LOKOMOTIV MOSCOU JEUNES LOKOMOTIV MOSCOU JEUNES
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 18e
jeudi 3 décembre 2015
  • Mordoviya Saransk Mordoviya Saransk
    TEREK GROZNY JEUNES TEREK GROZNY JEUNES
    2 : 1
    04:00
journée 17e
vendredi 27 novembre 2015
  • 1 : 0
    06:00
journée 16e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • KUBAN KRASNODAR JEUNES KUBAN KRASNODAR JEUNES
    TEREK GROZNY JEUNES TEREK GROZNY JEUNES
    1 : 1
    06:30
journée 15e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • 1 : 0
    04:00
journée 14e
lundi 2 novembre 2015
  • AMKAR PERM JEUNES AMKAR PERM JEUNES
    TEREK GROZNY JEUNES TEREK GROZNY JEUNES
    1 : 1
    01:00
journée 13e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • 3 : 2
    06:00
journée 12e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • 2 : 1
    07:00
journée 11e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 1
    12:00
journée 10e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • 4 : 0
    09:00
journée 9e
vendredi 18 septembre 2015
  • 1 : 2
    10:00
journée 8e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • ANZHI MAKHACHKALA JEUNES ANZHI MAKHACHKALA JEUNES
    TEREK GROZNY JEUNES TEREK GROZNY JEUNES
    2 : 1
    08:30
journée 7e
vendredi 28 août 2015
  • 1 : 0
    02:30
journée 6e
jeudi 20 août 2015
  • TEREK GROZNY JEUNES TEREK GROZNY JEUNES
    DINAMO MOSCOU JEUNES DINAMO MOSCOU JEUNES
    2 : 0
    05:00
journée 5e
samedi 15 août 2015
  • LOKOMOTIV MOSCOU JEUNES LOKOMOTIV MOSCOU JEUNES
    TEREK GROZNY JEUNES TEREK GROZNY JEUNES
    4 : 0
    06:00