SV Eutin 08

Eutina-Platz, Eutin
journée 22e
samedi 25 février 2017
  • vs
    08:00
journée 23e
samedi 4 mars 2017
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    vs
    08:00
journée 24e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    vs
    09:00
journée 25e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • vs
    10:00
journée 26e
dimanche 26 mars 2017
  • vs
    08:00
journée 27e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    vs
    08:00
journée 28e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    vs
    08:00
journée 34e
samedi 15 avril 2017
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    vs
    10:00
journée 29e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
  • vs
    08:00
journée 30e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    vs
    08:30
journée 31e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
  • vs
    08:00
journée 32e
samedi 13 mai 2017
  • vs
    08:00
journée 33e
samedi 20 mai 2017
  • vs
    10:00

Stade

Eutina-Platz
Eutin
journée 21e
samedi 3 décembre 2016
journée 20e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 19e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 18e
dimanche 13 novembre 2016
journée 16e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 8 octobre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 8e
dimanche 4 septembre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 28 août 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 4e
mercredi 10 août 2016
journée 2e
mercredi 3 août 2016
journée 1er
dimanche 31 juillet 2016
journée 34e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    7 : 1
    10:00
journée 24e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    3 : 6
    08:00
journée 33e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    1 : 3
    10:00
journée 32e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • 3 : 1
    08:00
journée 31e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 30e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
journée 20e
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    4 : 2
    12:30
journée 29e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Reher/Puls Reher/Puls
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 3
    08:00
journée 18e
mercredi 13 avril 2016
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    0 : 1
    12:15
journée 28e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Tura Meldorf Tura Meldorf
    9 : 1
    08:00
journée 27e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 19e
lundi 28 mars 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 21e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Heider SV Heider SV
    2 : 4
    09:00
journée 26e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    6 : 3
    09:00
journée 25e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    6 : 1
    08:00
journée 24e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    vs
    08:00
journée 23e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 22e
samedi 20 février 2016
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 12 décembre 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    vs
    08:00
journée 21e
samedi 5 décembre 2015
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    vs
    08:00
journée 20e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    vs
    08:00
journée 19e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • vs
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 14 novembre 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    vs
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 15e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Reher/Puls Reher/Puls
    7 : 0
    08:00
journée 14e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • Tura Meldorf Tura Meldorf
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    0 : 5
    09:00
journée 13e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    1 : 4
    08:00
journée 12e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 11e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    0 : 1
    08:00