Stromsbergs IF

Strömbergs IP, Tierp

Stade

Strömbergs IP
Tierp
journée 26e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 25e
samedi 8 octobre 2016
journée 24e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 23e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
journée 22e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 21e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 20e
samedi 3 septembre 2016
journée 19e
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 31 juillet 2016
journée 14e
samedi 23 juillet 2016
journée 13e
jeudi 23 juin 2016
  • Moron BK Moron BK
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    1 : 0
    13:00
journée 12e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Valbo FF Valbo FF
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 11e
dimanche 12 juin 2016
  • Soderhamns FF Soderhamns FF
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    1 : 4
    10:00
journée 10e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 9e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 8e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Bodens BK Bodens BK
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 7e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    3 : 1
    09:00
journée 6e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 5e
jeudi 5 mai 2016
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    0 : 2
    08:00
journée 4e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Harnosands FF Harnosands FF
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 3e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    2 : 2
    08:00
journée 2e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Ange IF Ange IF
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 1er
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    1 : 2
    10:00
1er Tour De Qualification
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Ik Franke Ik Franke
    1 : 2
    08:00
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • Ik Franke Ik Franke
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 26e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 25e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    1 : 0
    08:30
journée 24e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    2 : 1
    08:00
journée 23e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Avesta AIK Avesta AIK
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 22e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 21e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    4 : 0
    08:00
journée 20e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
journée 19e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    2 : 1
    11:00
journée 18e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 17e
dimanche 9 août 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Sollentuna Utd FF Sollentuna Utd FF
    1 : 3
    09:00
journée 16e
lundi 3 août 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    3 : 1
    13:00
journée 15e
dimanche 26 juillet 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    4 : 0
    09:00
journée 14e
vendredi 26 juin 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    1 : 1
    13:00
journée 13e
lundi 22 juin 2015
  • Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    1 : 1
    13:00
journée 12e
samedi 13 juin 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    0 : 3
    11:00
journée 11e
samedi 6 juin 2015
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    2 : 1
    08:00
journée 10e
mardi 2 juin 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    0 : 2
    13:00
journée 9e
samedi 30 mai 2015
  • Avesta AIK Avesta AIK
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    0 : 2
    09:00
journée 8e
samedi 23 mai 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    4 : 0
    08:00
journée 7e
dimanche 17 mai 2015
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
journée 6e
mercredi 13 mai 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    1 : 2
    13:00
journée 5e
samedi 9 mai 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    2 : 0
    10:00