St. Gallen II

AFG-Arena, St.Gallen
  • perdu
    1:3 2016-05-28
    vs.
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
  • perdu
    0:2 2016-05-21
    vs.
    Juventus Zurich
    Juventus Zurich
  • perdu
    0:2 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FC Stade Nyonnais
    FC Stade Nyonnais
  • nul
    2:2 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FC Koniz
    FC Koniz
  • nul
    1:1 2016-04-30
    vs.
    FC Tuggen
    FC Tuggen

Stade

АФГ- Арена
Сент Галлен
Capacité
19 456
journée 30e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 29e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • Juventus Zurich Juventus Zurich
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 28e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • FC Stade Nyonnais FC Stade Nyonnais
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 27e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • FC Koniz FC Koniz
    2 : 2
    12:00
journée 26e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FC Tuggen FC Tuggen
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 25e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
journée 23e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • St. Gallen II St. Gallen II
    FC Breitenrain FC Breitenrain
    1 : 3
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
journée 21e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • SC Cham SC Cham
    3 : 0
    11:00
journée 20e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • SC Kriens SC Kriens
    0 : 1
    12:30
journée 19e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • 0 : 0
    11:00
journée 18e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    4 : 0
    10:00
journée 17e
dimanche 22 novembre 2015
  • Servette Geneva FC Servette Geneva FC
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 16e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • St. Gallen II St. Gallen II
    SC Bruhl SG SC Bruhl SG
    0 : 4
    10:00
journée 15e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 14e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • Juventus Zurich Juventus Zurich
    2 : 1
    11:00
journée 13e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • St. Gallen II St. Gallen II
    FC Stade Nyonnais FC Stade Nyonnais
    2 : 1
    11:00
journée 12e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • FC Koniz FC Koniz
    St. Gallen II St. Gallen II
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 11e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • FC Tuggen FC Tuggen
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 10e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC
    2 : 1
    12:00
journée 9e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • 1 : 4
    10:00
journée 8e
mercredi 23 septembre 2015
  • FC Breitenrain FC Breitenrain
    3 : 3
    12:30
journée 7e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • 3 : 2
    10:30
journée 6e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • SC Cham SC Cham
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 5e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • SC Kriens SC Kriens
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 4e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • 1 : 1
    09:30
journée 3e
mercredi 19 août 2015
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    1 : 2
    14:15
journée 2e
samedi 8 août 2015
  • Servette Geneva FC Servette Geneva FC
    0 : 2
    12:00
journée 1er
mercredi 5 août 2015
  • SC Bruhl SG SC Bruhl SG
    St. Gallen II St. Gallen II
    3 : 1
    13:30