Sozopol

Arena Sozopol, Sozopol
journée 18e
samedi 25 février 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:00
journée 19e
samedi 4 mars 2017
  • Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    08:00
journée 20e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Nesebar PFC Nesebar
    vs
    11:00
journée 21e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    12:00
journée 22e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
    vs
    07:00
journée 23e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 15 avril 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    10:00
journée 25e
samedi 22 avril 2017
  • FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    10:00
journée 26e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    vs
    11:00
journée 27e
samedi 6 mai 2017
  • Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:00
journée 28e
samedi 13 mai 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
    vs
    11:00
journée 29e
samedi 20 mai 2017
  • OFC Botev Vratsa OFC Botev Vratsa
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:00
journée 30e
samedi 27 mai 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    vs
    11:00

Stade

Arena Sozopol
Sozopol
Capacité
3.500
journée 17e
dimanche 11 décembre 2016
journée 16e
lundi 5 décembre 2016
journée 15e
mercredi 30 novembre 2016
journée 14e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 12e
vendredi 4 novembre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 10e
vendredi 21 octobre 2016
journée 9e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 6e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 5e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 4e
dimanche 28 août 2016
journée 3e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 2e
dimanche 14 août 2016
journée 1er
dimanche 7 août 2016
jeudi 30 juin 2016
  • PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 2
    12:00
mardi 28 juin 2016
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    Sozopol Sozopol
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 30e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 29e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 2
    11:00
journée 28e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    5 : 1
    12:00
journée 27e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    2 : 1
    13:30
journée 26e
jeudi 28 avril 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    Sozopol Sozopol
    0 : 3
    10:00
journée 25e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 1
    11:00
journée 24e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 1
    13:00
journée 23e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    4 : 1
    11:00
journée 22e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 21e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 0
    09:30
journée 20e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 0
    08:30
journée 19e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    08:30
Quarts de Finale
jeudi 10 décembre 2015
  • CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 17e
samedi 5 décembre 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    Sozopol Sozopol
    0 : 0
    07:00
journée 15e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 3
    07:30
journée 14e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    0 : 0
    08:30
journée 12e
mardi 3 novembre 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    0 : 0
    08:30
journée 13e
vendredi 30 octobre 2015
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 1
    08:30
Quarts de Finale
mardi 27 octobre 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 11e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 10e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    Sozopol Sozopol
    0 : 0
    11:00
journée 9e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 1
    11:00
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 23 septembre 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    5 : 6
    09:00
journée 8e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 2
    10:00
journée 7e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    3 : 2
    12:00
journée 6e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    0 : 0
    11:00
journée 5e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    1 : 2
    13:00
journée 4e
samedi 15 août 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Sozopol Sozopol
    2 : 0
    11:00