South Melbourne

Lakeside Stadium, South Melbourne
journée 17e
dimanche 11 juin 2017
journée 20e
dimanche 2 juillet 2017
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    vs
    02:00
journée 21e
samedi 8 juillet 2017
  • North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    vs
    01:00
journée 22e
vendredi 14 juillet 2017
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    vs
    06:30
journée 23e
samedi 22 juillet 2017
  • Hume City Hume City
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    vs
    05:00
journée 24e
vendredi 28 juillet 2017
  • Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    vs
    06:15
journée 25e
dimanche 13 août 2017
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    vs
    02:00

FACE À FACE

South Melbourne vs Green Gully Cavaliers
8 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
South Melbourne vs Melbourne Knights
7 Victoires
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
South Melbourne vs North Geelong Warriors SC
3 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
South Melbourne vs Oakleigh Cannons
5 Victoires
1 Match Nul
4 Victoires
South Melbourne vs Hume City
8 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
South Melbourne vs Avondale Heights SC
3 Victoires
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Lakeside Stadium
South Melbourne
Capacité
15 000

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

56 891
Fans sur Facebook
13 596
Followers sur Twitter
journée 11e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
journée 10e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
Demi-finales
samedi 3 septembre 2016
1er Tour De Qualification
dimanche 28 août 2016
journée 25e
vendredi 12 août 2016
journée 21e
dimanche 17 juillet 2016
journée 19e
vendredi 1 juillet 2016
journée 18e
vendredi 24 juin 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Richmond Richmond
    3 : 2
    06:30
journée 17e
dimanche 19 juin 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    1 : 0
    02:00
journée 16e
vendredi 10 juin 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    2 : 0
    06:30
journée 2e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Northcote City Northcote City
    3 : 1
    02:00
journée 14e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • Heidelberg Utd. Heidelberg Utd.
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    5 : 0
    04:00
journée 13e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 1
    01:00
journée 12e
vendredi 13 mai 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    0 : 1
    06:30
journée 11e
vendredi 6 mai 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    2 : 5
    06:30
journée 10e
vendredi 29 avril 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 2
    06:15
journée 9e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    1 : 0
    03:00
journée 8e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    4 : 1
    02:00
journée 7e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    2 : 1
    02:00
journée 6e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    1 : 2
    04:00
journée 5e
jeudi 24 mars 2016
  • Richmond Richmond
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    6 : 3
    05:30
journée 4e
lundi 14 mars 2016
  • FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    2 : 2
    05:30
journée 3e
vendredi 4 mars 2016
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 2
    04:30
journée 15e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 4
    01:00
journée 1er
dimanche 21 février 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Heidelberg Utd. Heidelberg Utd.
    6 : 0
    02:00
Quarts de Finale
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Olympia FC Olympia FC
    1 : 2
    02:00
Finale
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    1 : 3
    01:00
Demi-finales
vendredi 4 septembre 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    3 : 2
    05:30
journée 26e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Northcote City Northcote City
    3 : 0
    01:00
journée 22e
mercredi 19 août 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Hume City Hume City
    5 : 2
    06:30
journée 25e
samedi 15 août 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 7
    01:00