Sopoti Librazhd

Stadiumi Sopoti, Librazhd

FACE À FACE

Sopoti Librazhd vs KS Pogradeci
1 Victoire
3 Matchs Nuls
6 Victoires
Sopoti Librazhd vs Shkumbini Peqin
2 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Sopoti Librazhd vs KS Lushnja
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
7 Victoires
Sopoti Librazhd vs Dinamo Tirana
0 Victoire
4 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Sopoti Librazhd vs FK Tomori
1 Victoire
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Sopoti Librazhd vs KF Tirana
0 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Stadiumi Sopoti
Librazhd
Capacité
3 000
journée 17e
vendredi 24 février 2017
journée 16e
samedi 18 février 2017
journée 15e
samedi 11 février 2017
journée 14e
samedi 4 février 2017
journée 13e
samedi 17 décembre 2016
journée 12e
samedi 10 décembre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 3 décembre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 8e
dimanche 13 novembre 2016
journée 7e
lundi 7 novembre 2016
journée 6e
mercredi 2 novembre 2016
journée 5e
vendredi 21 octobre 2016
journée 4e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 3e
mercredi 12 octobre 2016
1/32 de Finale
mercredi 5 octobre 2016
1/32 de Finale
mercredi 28 septembre 2016
journée 1er
samedi 24 septembre 2016
Finale
jeudi 19 mai 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    1 : 4
    10:00
journée 27e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    3 : 1
    11:00
journée 26e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KS Butrinti Sarande KS Butrinti Sarande
    4 : 0
    11:00
journée 25e
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 24e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Luftetari Gjirokaster Luftetari Gjirokaster
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 21e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    3 : 2
    10:00
journée 20e
mercredi 6 avril 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
    2 : 3
    10:00
journée 19e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 18e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
    0 : 2
    09:00
journée 17e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • Luftetari Gjirokaster Luftetari Gjirokaster
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 16e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 15e
samedi 20 février 2016
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 14e
samedi 13 février 2016
  • Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 13e
samedi 19 décembre 2015
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 12e
samedi 12 décembre 2015
  • KS Butrinti Sarande KS Butrinti Sarande
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 11e
samedi 5 décembre 2015
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 10e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    4 : 3
    08:00
journée 9e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    1 : 1
    08:00
2ème Tour
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • Skenderbeu Korce Skenderbeu Korce
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    2 : 0
    07:00
journée 8e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Luftetari Gjirokaster Luftetari Gjirokaster
    0 : 3
    08:00
journée 7e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    2 : 1
    09:30
journée 6e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    2 : 0
    08:30
journée 5e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KF Gramshi KF Gramshi
    vs
    10:00
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
    3 : 1
    08:30
2ème Tour
lundi 12 octobre 2015
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Skenderbeu Korce Skenderbeu Korce
    1 : 1
    08:30
journée 4e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    0 : 3
    08:30
1er Tour
mercredi 30 septembre 2015
  • KS Butrinti Sarande KS Butrinti Sarande
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    2 : 0
    09:30
journée 3e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KS Butrinti Sarande KS Butrinti Sarande
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 2e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    1 : 0
    10:00