Slavia Kromeriz

Andruv Stadion, Olomouc
journée 17e
dimanche 26 mars 2017
  • SK Lisen SK Lisen
    Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    vs
    09:00
journée 18e
dimanche 2 avril 2017
  • Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
    vs
    09:30
journée 19e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
  • FK Apos Blansko FK Apos Blansko
    Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    vs
    09:30
journée 20e
dimanche 16 avril 2017
  • Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    vs
    10:00
journée 21e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
  • FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
    Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    vs
    10:00
journée 22e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
  • Unex Unicov Unex Unicov
    Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    vs
    10:00
journée 23e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
  • Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    FC Fastav Zlin B FC Fastav Zlin B
    vs
    10:30
journée 24e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • HFK Trebic HFK Trebic
    Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    vs
    10:30
journée 25e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
  • Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    1 HFK Olomouc 1 HFK Olomouc
    vs
    11:00
journée 26e
dimanche 28 mai 2017
  • FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    vs
    11:00
journée 27e
dimanche 4 juin 2017
  • Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    Slovacko B Slovacko B
    vs
    11:00
journée 28e
dimanche 11 juin 2017
  • Vyskov Vyskov
    Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    vs
    11:00
journée 29e
dimanche 18 juin 2017
  • Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
    vs
    11:30
journée 30e
dimanche 25 juin 2017
  • SK Spartak Hulin SK Spartak Hulin
    Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    vs
    11:30

Stade

Андрув
Оломоуц
Capacité
12 566
journée 13e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 9e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 8e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 7e
vendredi 16 septembre 2016
journée 6e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 15e
mercredi 7 septembre 2016
journée 5e
samedi 3 septembre 2016
journée 2e
samedi 13 août 2016
1er Tour
samedi 30 juillet 2016
3ème Tour
mercredi 23 septembre 2015
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    0 : 1
    12:00
2ème Tour
mercredi 26 août 2015
  • 7 : 8
    11:00
journée 1er
mardi 28 juillet 2015
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    0 : 2
    11:00
1er Tour
samedi 25 juillet 2015
  • 1 : 2
    11:00
journée 1er
mardi 14 juillet 2015
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    2 : 0
    11:00
mercredi 21 janvier 2015
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    Slavia Kromeriz Slavia Kromeriz
    7 : 1
    10:00