SK Sigma Olomouc B

Andruv Stadion, Olomouc
journée 17e
samedi 4 mars 2017
  • Pardubice Pardubice
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00
journée 18e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    FC Graffin Vlasim FC Graffin Vlasim
    vs
    11:00
journée 19e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    12:00
journée 17e
samedi 25 mars 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    HFK Trebic HFK Trebic
    vs
    05:15
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
    vs
    12:00
journée 18e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • 1 HFK Olomouc 1 HFK Olomouc
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    09:30
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00
journée 19e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    vs
    04:15
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
    vs
    11:00
journée 23e
samedi 15 avril 2017
  • FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00
journée 20e
dimanche 16 avril 2017
  • Slovacko B Slovacko B
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    10:00
journée 21e
samedi 22 avril 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Vyskov Vyskov
    vs
    04:15
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00
journée 25e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov
    vs
    11:00
journée 22e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
  • FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 6 mai 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    SK Spartak Hulin SK Spartak Hulin
    vs
    04:15
  • 1 SC Znojmo 1 SC Znojmo
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00
journée 27e
mercredi 10 mai 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    vs
    11:00
journée 28e
samedi 13 mai 2017
  • FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00
journée 24e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • FC Fastav Zlin B FC Fastav Zlin B
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    10:30
journée 29e
samedi 20 mai 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    vs
    11:00
journée 25e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
  • SK Lisen SK Lisen
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00
journée 26e
samedi 27 mai 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
    vs
    04:15
  • SFC Opava SFC Opava
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00
journée 27e
dimanche 4 juin 2017
  • FK Apos Blansko FK Apos Blansko
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00
journée 28e
samedi 10 juin 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    vs
    04:15
journée 29e
dimanche 18 juin 2017
  • FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:30
  • nul
    0:0 2016-05-28
    vs.
    Fotbal Trinec
    Fotbal Trinec
  • nul
    1:1 2016-05-17
    vs.
    SFC Opava
    SFC Opava
  • perdu
    0:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Banik Sokolov
    Banik Sokolov
  • gagné
    1:0 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FC Graffin Vlasim
    FC Graffin Vlasim
  • perdu
    0:2 2016-04-30
    vs.
    MFK Karvina
    MFK Karvina

Stade

Andruv Stadion
Olomouc
Capacité
12.566
journée 16e
vendredi 18 novembre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 9 octobre 2016
journée 8e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
journée 15e
mercredi 7 septembre 2016
journée 5e
samedi 3 septembre 2016
journée 30e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
    0 : 0
    11:00
journée 28e
mardi 17 mai 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    SFC Opava SFC Opava
    1 : 1
    11:00
journée 27e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    1 : 0
    04:15
journée 26e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    FC Graffin Vlasim FC Graffin Vlasim
    1 : 0
    04:15
journée 25e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 24e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    0 : 0
    04:15
journée 23e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    2 : 0
    04:15
journée 22e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    1 SC Znojmo 1 SC Znojmo
    0 : 2
    04:15
journée 21e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    2 : 1
    10:30
journée 20e
dimanche 27 mars 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Pardubice Pardubice
    0 : 0
    04:00
journée 19e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    4 : 2
    10:00
journée 18e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    3 : 0
    09:00
journée 17e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
    1 : 1
    04:15
journée 1er
samedi 27 février 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
    3 : 2
    04:15
mercredi 20 janvier 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    SFC Opava SFC Opava
    2 : 0
    05:00
samedi 16 janvier 2016
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    1 : 1
    07:00
samedi 9 janvier 2016
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    3 : 3
    07:00
journée 16e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    2 : 1
    07:30