Shkumbini Peqin

Fusha Sportive Peqin, Peqin
journée 17e
samedi 25 février 2017

FACE À FACE

Shkumbini Peqin vs Dinamo Tirana
4 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Shkumbini Peqin vs Turbina Cerrik
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Shkumbini Peqin vs FK Tomori
3 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
Shkumbini Peqin vs KS Pogradeci
3 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
Shkumbini Peqin vs Apolonia Fier
2 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Shkumbini Peqin vs KF Bylis Ballsch
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
7 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Fusha Sportive Peqin
Peqin
Capacité
4 000
journée 15e
lundi 13 février 2017
journée 14e
samedi 4 février 2017
journée 13e
samedi 17 décembre 2016
journée 12e
samedi 10 décembre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 3 décembre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 8e
dimanche 13 novembre 2016
journée 6e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 5e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 4e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 3e
mercredi 12 octobre 2016
1/32 de Finale
mercredi 5 octobre 2016
1/32 de Finale
mercredi 28 septembre 2016
journée 1er
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 27e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 26e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
    4 : 3
    11:00
journée 25e
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • KS Butrinti Sarande KS Butrinti Sarande
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 24e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Luftetari Gjirokaster Luftetari Gjirokaster
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 21e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    4 : 0
    10:00
journée 20e
mercredi 6 avril 2016
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 19e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 18e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 17e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    KS Butrinti Sarande KS Butrinti Sarande
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 16e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 15e
samedi 20 février 2016
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 14e
samedi 13 février 2016
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 13e
samedi 19 décembre 2015
  • Luftetari Gjirokaster Luftetari Gjirokaster
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 12e
samedi 12 décembre 2015
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 11e
samedi 5 décembre 2015
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    4 : 0
    08:00
journée 10e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    4 : 3
    08:00
journée 9e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 8e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • KS Butrinti Sarande KS Butrinti Sarande
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 7e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    0 : 3
    09:30
journée 6e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • KF Gramshi KF Gramshi
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    vs
    10:00
  • Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    4 : 1
    08:30
journée 5e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    2 : 0
    08:30
journée 4e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    Luftetari Gjirokaster Luftetari Gjirokaster
    0 : 3
    08:30
1er Tour
mercredi 30 septembre 2015
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    1 : 0
    09:30
journée 3e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    2 : 0
    07:00
journée 2e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    1 : 1
    10:00
1er Tour
mercredi 16 septembre 2015
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    2 : 2
    10:00
journée 1er
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    0 : 0
    10:00