KF Shkëndija

Ecolog Arena, Tetovo
journée 30e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
journée 31e
mercredi 3 mai 2017
journée 35e
dimanche 28 mai 2017
journée 36e
mercredi 31 mai 2017
  • KF Shkëndija KF Shkëndija
    Pelister Bitola Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:30

FACE À FACE

KF Shkëndija vs Rabotnicki Skopje
6 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
KF Shkëndija vs Pelister Bitola
6 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
KF Shkëndija vs Vardar Skopje
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
5 Victoires
KF Shkëndija vs Makedonija GP Skopje
7 Victoires
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
KF Shkëndija vs Pobeda Prilep
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
KF Shkëndija vs KF Shkupi
6 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Ecolog Arena
Tetovo
Capacité
15,000

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

67 242
Fans sur Facebook
993
Followers sur Twitter
journée 29e
mercredi 26 avril 2017
journée 28e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
Demi-finales
mercredi 19 avril 2017
journée 22e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
journée 21e
dimanche 5 mars 2017
Demi-finales
mercredi 1 mars 2017
journée 20e
dimanche 26 février 2017
journée 19e
dimanche 19 février 2017
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 7 décembre 2016
journée 18e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 17e
mercredi 30 novembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 23 novembre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 14e
mercredi 16 novembre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 3e
mercredi 26 octobre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 19 octobre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 8e
mercredi 28 septembre 2016
journée 7e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 31 août 2016
journée 4e
dimanche 28 août 2016
4ème Tour De Qualification
jeudi 25 août 2016
journée 2e
dimanche 14 août 2016
3ème Tour De Qualification
jeudi 4 août 2016
2ème Tour De Qualification
jeudi 21 juillet 2016
1er Tour De Qualification
jeudi 7 juillet 2016
jeudi 30 juin 2016
  • KF Shkëndija KF Shkëndija
    KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
    2 : 0
    15:00
journée 1er
mercredi 22 juin 2016
  • KF Shkëndija KF Shkëndija
    Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
    0 : 3
    12:00
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
    KF Shkëndija KF Shkëndija
    1 : 1
    12:00
mercredi 15 juin 2016
  • NK Domzale NK Domzale
    KF Shkëndija KF Shkëndija
    3 : 2
    12:00
journée 32e
jeudi 19 mai 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 3
    10:30
Finale
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 2
    14:00
journée 31e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 0
    10:00