SC Paderborn 07 II

Benteler-Arena, Paderborn
journée 21e
dimanche 5 mars 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 22e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
  • vs
    10:00
journée 23e
dimanche 19 mars 2017
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    vs
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 26 mars 2017
  • TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
    vs
    09:00
journée 25e
dimanche 2 avril 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 26e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
  • Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    vs
    09:00
journée 27e
jeudi 13 avril 2017
  • FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    vs
    12:30
journée 28e
lundi 17 avril 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 29e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 30e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
  • SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    vs
    09:00
journée 31e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    vs
    09:00
journée 32e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 34e
dimanche 28 mai 2017
  • SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
    vs
    09:00

FACE À FACE

SC Paderborn 07 II vs SV Lippstadt 08
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
SC Paderborn 07 II vs FC Gutersloh
3 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
SC Paderborn 07 II vs Sc Hassel
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
SC Paderborn 07 II vs FC Eintracht Rheine
0 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
SC Paderborn 07 II vs SC Roland Beckum
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
SC Paderborn 07 II vs SUS Stadtlohn
0 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Benteler-Arena
Paderborn
Capacité
15,000
journée 19e
dimanche 12 février 2017
journée 18e
dimanche 18 décembre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 13 novembre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 9 octobre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 34e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 33e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    5 : 2
    09:00
journée 32e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    1 : 2
    09:30
journée 31e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 30e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • 2 : 3
    10:30
journée 29e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • SF Siegen SF Siegen
    4 : 1
    08:00
journée 28e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 27e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 26e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
    0 : 2
    09:00
journée 25e
lundi 28 mars 2016
  • SUS Neukirchen SUS Neukirchen
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    2 : 3
    09:00
journée 24e
jeudi 24 mars 2016
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
    1 : 2
    14:30
journée 23e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 22e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    2 : 2
    10:00
journée 21e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 20e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    3 : 0
    08:30
journée 19e
dimanche 21 février 2016
  • ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 18e
dimanche 14 février 2016
  • 2 : 3
    09:00
journée 17e
lundi 21 décembre 2015
  • SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    1 : 0
    13:30
journée 16e
dimanche 13 décembre 2015
  • FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    2 : 2
    08:00
journée 15e
samedi 5 décembre 2015
  • Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    2 : 2
    07:30
journée 14e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    1 : 1
    08:30
journée 13e
samedi 14 novembre 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
journée 12e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • SF Siegen SF Siegen
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 11e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 10e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    3 : 2
    09:00
journée 9e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 8e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    SUS Neukirchen SUS Neukirchen
    3 : 1
    09:00
journée 7e
vendredi 25 septembre 2015
  • SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    4 : 0
    14:00
journée 6e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 1er
jeudi 17 septembre 2015
  • 0 : 0
    13:30