Sandviken

Stemmemyren, Bergen
journée 3e
samedi 6 mai 2017
journée 4e
samedi 13 mai 2017
journée 6e
samedi 20 mai 2017
journée 7e
samedi 27 mai 2017
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Lillestrom SK Kvinner Lillestrom SK Kvinner
    vs
    09:00
journée 8e
lundi 5 juin 2017
  • Grand Bodo Grand Bodo
    Sandviken Sandviken
    vs
    10:00
journée 9e
samedi 17 juin 2017
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Klepp Klepp
    vs
    10:00
journée 10e
samedi 24 juin 2017
  • Roa Roa
    Sandviken Sandviken
    vs
    08:00
journée 11e
mercredi 28 juin 2017
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
    vs
    12:00
journée 12e
samedi 1 juillet 2017
  • Lillestrom SK Kvinner Lillestrom SK Kvinner
    Sandviken Sandviken
    vs
    08:00
journée 13e
dimanche 13 août 2017
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Medkila Medkila
    vs
    07:00
journée 14e
samedi 19 août 2017
  • Klepp Klepp
    Sandviken Sandviken
    vs
    10:00
journée 5e
mercredi 23 août 2017
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
    vs
    12:00
journée 15e
samedi 26 août 2017
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Sandviken Sandviken
    vs
    09:00
journée 16e
dimanche 3 septembre 2017
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Valerenga Valerenga
    vs
    09:00
journée 17e
dimanche 10 septembre 2017
  • Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
    Sandviken Sandviken
    vs
    09:00
journée 18e
mardi 3 octobre 2017
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Stabæk Stabæk
    vs
    10:30
journée 19e
dimanche 8 octobre 2017
  • Trondheims-Orn Trondheims-Orn
    Sandviken Sandviken
    vs
    08:00
journée 20e
samedi 14 octobre 2017
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Grand Bodo Grand Bodo
    vs
    09:00
journée 21e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
  • Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
    Sandviken Sandviken
    vs
    07:00
journée 22e
samedi 4 novembre 2017
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Roa Roa
    vs
    09:00

FACE À FACE

Sandviken vs Avaldsnes IL
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
7 Victoires
Sandviken vs Valerenga
4 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Sandviken vs Roa
1 Victoire
3 Matchs Nuls
6 Victoires
Sandviken vs Uraedd
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Sandviken vs Trondheims-Orn
2 Victoires
5 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Sandviken vs Kolbotn
4 Victoires
0 Match Nul
6 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Stemmemyren
Bergen
Capacité
1 000
journée 2e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
journée 1er
lundi 17 avril 2017
journée 21e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 20e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 19e
samedi 8 octobre 2016
journée 18e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 17e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 16e
samedi 3 septembre 2016
journée 15e
samedi 20 août 2016
4ème Tour
dimanche 14 août 2016
journée 14e
samedi 9 juillet 2016
journée 13e
samedi 2 juillet 2016
3ème Tour
mercredi 29 juin 2016
  • Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
    Sandviken Sandviken
    0 : 2
    12:00
journée 12e
dimanche 26 juin 2016
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Medkila Medkila
    3 : 0
    07:00
journée 11e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • Roa Roa
    Sandviken Sandviken
    3 : 1
    09:00
journée 10e
dimanche 12 juin 2016
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Lillestrom SK Kvinner Lillestrom SK Kvinner
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 9e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • Uraedd Uraedd
    Sandviken Sandviken
    0 : 4
    09:30
2ème Tour
mercredi 25 mai 2016
  • Asane Asane
    Sandviken Sandviken
    0 : 2
    12:00
journée 8e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Trondheims-Orn Trondheims-Orn
    1 : 1
    11:00
journée 7e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 6e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Valerenga Valerenga
    Sandviken Sandviken
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 5e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Klepp Klepp
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 4e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
    Sandviken Sandviken
    5 : 2
    09:00
journée 3e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Stabæk Stabæk
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 2e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Medkila Medkila
    Sandviken Sandviken
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 1er
lundi 28 mars 2016
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 22e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • 2 : 2
    06:00
journée 21e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • Valerenga Valerenga
    Sandviken Sandviken
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 20e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
journée 19e
dimanche 11 octobre 2015
  • Klepp Klepp
    Sandviken Sandviken
    1 : 2
    11:00
journée 18e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
    0 : 2
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • Amazon Grimstad FK Amazon Grimstad FK
    Sandviken Sandviken
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 16e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:00
journée 15e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 26 août 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:30
journée 14e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • Stabæk Stabæk
    Sandviken Sandviken
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 13e
samedi 15 août 2015
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 12e
samedi 8 août 2015
  • 1 : 3
    09:00
Quarts de Finale
mardi 4 août 2015
  • 0 : 2
    11:00
journée 11e
samedi 1 août 2015
  • 5 : 0
    09:00
journée 10e
samedi 25 juillet 2015
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Valerenga Valerenga
    0 : 0
    08:00
journée 9e
dimanche 19 juillet 2015
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
journée 8e
samedi 16 mai 2015
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Klepp Klepp
    3 : 0
    08:30
journée 7e
mardi 12 mai 2015
  • Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
    Sandviken Sandviken
    3 : 1
    12:00
journée 6e
samedi 9 mai 2015
  • 1 : 1
    07:00
2ème Tour
mardi 5 mai 2015
  • 5 : 0
    12:00
journée 5e
vendredi 1 mai 2015
  • 1 : 3
    07:00
journée 4e
samedi 25 avril 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
journée 3e
dimanche 19 avril 2015
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Stabæk Stabæk
    1 : 3
    09:00