S-2 Novosibirsk

Spartak Stadium, Novosibirsk
  • perdu
    0:2 2016-05-29
    vs.
    Tom Tomsk 2
    Tom Tomsk 2
  • gagné
    2:0 2016-05-25
    vs.
    FC Irtysh Omsk
    FC Irtysh Omsk
  • gagné
    3:0 2016-05-18
    vs.
    FC Metallurg Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
    FC Metallurg Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
  • perdu
    1:2 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FC Dynamo Barnaul
    FC Dynamo Barnaul
  • perdu
    1:2 2016-05-06
    vs.
    FC Chita
    FC Chita

Stade

Spartak Stadium
Novosibirsk
Capacité
12 500
journée 24e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • 2 : 0
    04:00
journée 23e
mercredi 25 mai 2016
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    2 : 0
    08:00
mercredi 18 mai 2016
  • 0 : 3
    09:00
journée 22e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    1 : 2
    07:00
journée 20e
vendredi 6 mai 2016
  • 2 : 1
    05:00
journée 19e
mardi 3 mai 2016
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    5 : 1
    04:30
journée 18e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 17e
jeudi 21 avril 2016
  • S-2 Novosibirsk S-2 Novosibirsk
    Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 20e
jeudi 22 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 4
    04:00
journée 19e
lundi 19 octobre 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    3 : 0
    06:00
journée 18e
lundi 12 octobre 2015
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
journée 17e
vendredi 9 octobre 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    0 : 3
    08:00
journée 16e
vendredi 2 octobre 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    1 : 1
    02:00
journée 15e
mardi 29 septembre 2015
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    4 : 0
    04:30
journée 14e
mardi 22 septembre 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    1 : 0
    07:50
journée 11e
mercredi 9 septembre 2015
  • 1 : 4
    08:00
journée 9e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • 3 : 1
    05:00
journée 8e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    2 : 1
    04:30
journée 6e
vendredi 14 août 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    1 : 3
    08:00
journée 5e
mardi 11 août 2015
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 4e
dimanche 2 août 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
journée 3e
jeudi 30 juillet 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    0 : 1
    08:30
journée 2e
mercredi 22 juillet 2015
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
journée 1er
dimanche 19 juillet 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    2 : 2
    09:00
journée 30e
samedi 30 mai 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    0 : 0
    07:00
journée 28e
lundi 25 mai 2015
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
journée 26e
vendredi 15 mai 2015
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 25e
mardi 12 mai 2015
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
journée 24e
mardi 5 mai 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    1 : 5
    05:30
journée 23e
samedi 2 mai 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    1 : 1
    04:00
journée 22e
samedi 25 avril 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    3 : 1
    09:00
journée 21e
mercredi 22 avril 2015
  • 0 : 3
    07:00
journée 14e
mardi 23 septembre 2014
  • 1 : 1
    05:00
journée 8e
samedi 23 août 2014
  • 1 : 2
    07:00