Radnik Bijeljina BN

Gradski Stadion, Bijeljina
journée 19e
samedi 25 février 2017
  • Radnik Bijeljina BN Radnik Bijeljina BN
    FK Olympique Sarajevo FK Olympique Sarajevo
    vs
    08:00
journée 20e
samedi 4 mars 2017
  • Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
    Radnik Bijeljina BN Radnik Bijeljina BN
    vs
    09:00
journée 21e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • Radnik Bijeljina BN Radnik Bijeljina BN
    Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
    vs
    09:00
journée 22e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
    Radnik Bijeljina BN Radnik Bijeljina BN
    vs
    10:00

Stade

Gradski Stadion
Bijeljina
Capacité
6 000

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

11.055
Fans sur Facebook
journée 18e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 17e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 14e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 26 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 19 octobre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 21 août 2016
1er Tour De Qualification
jeudi 7 juillet 2016
jeudi 30 juin 2016
  • Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    Radnik Bijeljina BN Radnik Bijeljina BN
    0 : 0
    13:30
Finale
mercredi 18 mai 2016
  • Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    3 : 0
    11:00
journée 30e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • NK Siroki Brijeg NK Siroki Brijeg
    Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    5 : 0
    11:00
Finale
mercredi 11 mai 2016
  • FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    1 : 1
    14:00
journée 29e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    FK Borac Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka
    0 : 2
    11:00
journée 28e
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • FK Slavija Sarajevo FK Slavija Sarajevo
    Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    2 : 1
    11:00
journée 27e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    FK Rudar Prijedor FK Rudar Prijedor
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 26e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • NK Celik Zenica NK Celik Zenica
    Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    2 : 0
    11:00
Demi-finales
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • NK Siroki Brijeg NK Siroki Brijeg
    Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    2 : 1
    11:30
journée 25e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
    0 : 1
    10:00
Demi-finales
mercredi 13 avril 2016
  • Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    NK Siroki Brijeg NK Siroki Brijeg
    1 : 0
    10:30
journée 24e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
    Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    NK Travnik NK Travnik
    2 : 0
    10:30
journée 22e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • FK Drina Zvornik FK Drina Zvornik
    Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    1 : 0
    10:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 16 mars 2016
  • Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    FK Radnicki Lukavac FK Radnicki Lukavac
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 21e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    FK Olimpic Sarajevo FK Olimpic Sarajevo
    0 : 0
    09:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 9 mars 2016
  • FK Radnicki Lukavac FK Radnicki Lukavac
    Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    0 : 2
    09:00
journée 20e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
    Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 19e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    Doboj Kakanj Doboj Kakanj
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 5 décembre 2015
  • FK Velez Mostar FK Velez Mostar
    Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    0 : 2
    07:00
journée 17e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    FK Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar
    0 : 0
    07:00
journée 16e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • NK Vitez NK Vitez
    Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 15e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    NK Siroki Brijeg NK Siroki Brijeg
    0 : 1
    07:30
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 4 novembre 2015
  • Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
    7 : 1
    07:30
journée 14e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • FK Borac Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka
    Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    0 : 1
    12:00
journée 13e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    FK Slavija Sarajevo FK Slavija Sarajevo
    2 : 1
    08:30
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 octobre 2015
  • FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
    Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    1 : 3
    09:00
journée 12e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • FK Rudar Prijedor FK Rudar Prijedor
    Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    0 : 1
    09:00