Pyunik Erevan

Republican, Yerevan
journée 18e
dimanche 5 mars 2017
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    05:00
journée 19e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    07:00
journée 20e
dimanche 19 mars 2017
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    06:00
journée 21e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    07:00
journée 22e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    08:00
Demi-finales
mardi 11 avril 2017
  • Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    Banants Erevan Banants Erevan
    vs
    08:00
journée 23e
dimanche 16 avril 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    vs
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    10:00
Demi-finales
mardi 25 avril 2017
  • Banants Erevan Banants Erevan
    Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    vs
    08:00
journée 25e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    vs
    11:00
journée 26e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    vs
    11:00
journée 27e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    09:00
journée 28e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    09:00
journée 29e
samedi 27 mai 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    11:00
journée 30e
mercredi 31 mai 2017
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    09:00

Stade

Republican
Yerevan
Capacité
14,968

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

5 494
Fans sur Facebook
journée 17e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 16e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 15e
mardi 22 novembre 2016
journée 14e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 11e
mercredi 26 octobre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 19 octobre 2016
journée 9e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 7e
mardi 27 septembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
1er Tour De Qualification
jeudi 7 juillet 2016
jeudi 30 juin 2016
  • Europa FC Europa FC
    Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan
    2 : 0
    12:30
journée 28e
mercredi 18 mai 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 26e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    0 : 0
    11:00
journée 25e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 24e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    11:00
journée 23e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 21e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    08:00
journée 19e
mercredi 6 avril 2016
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 0
    06:00
journée 20e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 19e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    07:00
journée 18e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 17e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 16e
mercredi 2 mars 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    1 : 2
    05:00
journée 15e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 0
    07:00
journée 14e
dimanche 22 novembre 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 13e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 4
    05:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 4 novembre 2015
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    06:00
journée 12e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    4 : 0
    07:00
journée 11e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    0 : 2
    07:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 octobre 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    1 : 3
    08:00
journée 10e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 9e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 8e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 4
    07:00
Finale
jeudi 24 septembre 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    3 : 0
    11:00
journée 7e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 6e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 5e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 4e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    3 : 0
    11:00
journée 3e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    09:30