Polonia Warszawa

journée 17e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 16e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 14e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 8e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
journée 7e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 6e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 5e
samedi 3 septembre 2016
journée 30e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • 3 : 3
    07:00
journée 29e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • 1 : 3
    07:00
journée 28e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • 4 : 1
    11:00
journée 27e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • 3 : 1
    06:00
journée 25e
mercredi 27 avril 2016
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
journée 26e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
journée 24e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • 3 : 2
    08:00
journée 23e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • 1 : 1
    05:30
journée 22e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
    Plomien Elk Plomien Elk
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 21e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • Hutnik Nowa Huta Krakow Hutnik Nowa Huta Krakow
    Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 20e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • 3 : 1
    08:00
journée 19e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • 3 : 1
    06:00
journée 18e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • KSZO J Ostrowiec S. KSZO J Ostrowiec S.
    Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
    1 : 1
    06:00
journée 17e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • 1 : 2
    11:00
journée 16e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
journée 15e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • 3 : 1
    06:00
journée 14e
jeudi 29 octobre 2015
  • Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
    GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
    2 : 1
    08:00
journée 13e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
    Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
    1 : 3
    09:00
journée 12e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 1
    07:30
journée 11e
dimanche 11 octobre 2015
  • 0 : 2
    10:30
journée 10e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
    Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
    0 : 2
    08:30
journée 9e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • 3 : 2
    06:00
journée 8e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • 3 : 7
    08:30
journée 7e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • Plomien Elk Plomien Elk
    Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
    1 : 8
    09:00
journée 6e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
    Hutnik Nowa Huta Krakow Hutnik Nowa Huta Krakow
    7 : 2
    12:30
journée 5e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
journée 4e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • 1 : 2
    12:00
journée 3e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
    KSZO J Ostrowiec S. KSZO J Ostrowiec S.
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 2e
samedi 8 août 2015
  • 2 : 0
    10:00
journée 1er
mardi 4 août 2015
  • 0 : 1
    10:00
Demi-finales
mercredi 10 juin 2015
  • 5 : 2
    09:00
samedi 6 juin 2015
  • 1 : 0
    07:00
journée 30e
samedi 30 mai 2015
  • KSZO J Ostrowiec S. KSZO J Ostrowiec S.
    Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
    2 : 0
    08:00