Pobeda Prilep

SRC Atina Bojadzi, Ohrid
journée 36e
mercredi 31 mai 2017

FACE À FACE

Pobeda Prilep vs Sileks Kratovo
2 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
Pobeda Prilep vs Rabotnicki Skopje
4 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Pobeda Prilep vs Bregalnica Chtip
5 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Pobeda Prilep vs KF Shkupi
2 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
Pobeda Prilep vs Vardar Skopje
1 Victoire
4 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
Pobeda Prilep vs Pelister Bitola
2 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

SRC Atina Bojadzi
Ohrid
Capacité
2 500
journée 32e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
journée 30e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
journée 29e
mercredi 26 avril 2017
journée 28e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
journée 23e
samedi 18 mars 2017
journée 22e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
journée 21e
dimanche 5 mars 2017
journée 20e
dimanche 26 février 2017
journée 19e
dimanche 19 février 2017
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 7 décembre 2016
journée 18e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 17e
mercredi 30 novembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 23 novembre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 14e
mercredi 16 novembre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 12 octobre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 8e
mercredi 28 septembre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 4e
dimanche 28 août 2016
journée 3e
dimanche 21 août 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 17 août 2016
journée 2e
dimanche 14 août 2016
journée 27e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    2 : 0
    10:30
journée 26e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 25e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 23e
mardi 19 avril 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 4
    10:00
journée 21e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 20e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 11e
mardi 29 mars 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 3
    10:00
journée 17e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    0 : 1
    08:00