Paeek

Keryneia Epistrophi, Strovolos
journée 17e
samedi 21 janvier 2017
journée 18e
samedi 28 janvier 2017
  • Paeek Paeek
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    vs
    08:00
journée 19e
vendredi 3 février 2017
  • Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
    Paeek Paeek
    vs
    12:00
journée 20e
samedi 11 février 2017
  • Paeek Paeek
    Olympiakos Nicosie Olympiakos Nicosie
    vs
    08:00
journée 21e
samedi 18 février 2017
  • Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
    Paeek Paeek
    vs
    08:00
journée 22e
samedi 25 février 2017
  • Paeek Paeek
    Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
    vs
    08:00
journée 23e
samedi 4 mars 2017
  • Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
    Paeek Paeek
    vs
    08:00
journée 24e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • Paeek Paeek
    EN Thoi Lakatamias FC EN Thoi Lakatamias FC
    vs
    08:00
journée 25e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • Paeek Paeek
    Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
    vs
    09:00
journée 26e
samedi 25 mars 2017
  • Ethnikos Ashias FC Ethnikos Ashias FC
    Paeek Paeek
    vs
    09:00

FACE À FACE

Paeek vs Asil Lysis
6 Victoires
0 Match Nul
4 Victoires
Paeek vs Othellos Athienou
2 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
Paeek vs Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Paeek vs Enosis Neon Pareklisias
5 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Paeek vs Akritas Chlorakas
3 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Paeek vs ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Keryneia Epistrophi
Strovolos
Capacité
2 000
journée 16e
samedi 14 janvier 2017
journée 15e
samedi 7 janvier 2017
journée 14e
samedi 17 décembre 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 11 décembre 2016
journée 12e
samedi 3 décembre 2016
journée 11e
vendredi 25 novembre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 9e
samedi 12 novembre 2016
journée 8e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 7e
vendredi 28 octobre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 2e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
journée 1er
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 26e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
    Paeek Paeek
    2 : 3
    09:30
journée 25e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Paeek Paeek
    Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
    0 : 1
    09:30
journée 24e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • Olympiakos Nicosie Olympiakos Nicosie
    Paeek Paeek
    2 : 0
    08:30
journée 23e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • Paeek Paeek
    Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
    0 : 1
    08:30
journée 22e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • Digenis Oroklinis Digenis Oroklinis
    Paeek Paeek
    0 : 3
    08:00
journée 21e
samedi 20 février 2016
  • Paeek Paeek
    Enosis Neon Pareklisias Enosis Neon Pareklisias
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 20e
vendredi 12 février 2016
  • EN Thoi Lakatamias FC EN Thoi Lakatamias FC
    Paeek Paeek
    2 : 1
    12:00
journée 19e
samedi 6 février 2016
  • Paeek Paeek
    Elpida Xylofagou Elpida Xylofagou
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 30 janvier 2016
  • N&S Erimis N&S Erimis
    Paeek Paeek
    0 : 3
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 23 janvier 2016
  • Paeek Paeek
    ENAD Polis Chrysochous ENAD Polis Chrysochous
    1 : 0
    08:30
journée 16e
samedi 16 janvier 2016
  • PAEEK PAEEK
    1 : 0
    07:30
journée 15e
samedi 9 janvier 2016
  • PAEEK PAEEK
    Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
    0 : 3
    07:30
journée 14e
samedi 19 décembre 2015
  • AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
    PAEEK PAEEK
    2 : 1
    07:30
journée 13e
samedi 12 décembre 2015
  • Paeek Paeek
    Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
    2 : 1
    07:30
journée 12e
samedi 5 décembre 2015
  • Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
    Paeek Paeek
    1 : 0
    07:30
journée 11e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • Paeek Paeek
    Olympiakos Nicosie Olympiakos Nicosie
    0 : 1
    07:30
journée 10e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
    Paeek Paeek
    1 : 0
    07:30
journée 9e
samedi 14 novembre 2015
  • PAEEK PAEEK
    Digenis Oroklinis Digenis Oroklinis
    2 : 0
    07:30
journée 8e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • Enosis Neon Pareklisias Enosis Neon Pareklisias
    Paeek Paeek
    2 : 3
    07:30
journée 7e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • Paeek Paeek
    EN Thoi Lakatamias FC EN Thoi Lakatamias FC
    1 : 0
    08:30
1er Tour
mercredi 28 octobre 2015
  • Omonia Nicosie Omonia Nicosie
    PAEEK PAEEK
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 6e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • Elpida Xylofagou Elpida Xylofagou
    PAEEK PAEEK
    0 : 0
    08:30
journée 5e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • PAEEK PAEEK
    N&S Erimis N&S Erimis
    5 : 0
    08:30
journée 4e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • ENAD Polis Chrysochous ENAD Polis Chrysochous
    Paeek Paeek
    4 : 1
    08:30
journée 3e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • PAEEK PAEEK
    1 : 2
    08:30
journée 2e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
    PAEEK PAEEK
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 1er
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • PAEEK PAEEK
    AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
    0 : 0
    09:00