Kolbotn

Sofiemyr Stadion, Sofiemyr

Stade

Sofiemyr Stadion
Sofiemyr
Capacité
3,400
journée 22e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 21e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 20e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 19e
samedi 8 octobre 2016
journée 18e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 17e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
Demi-finales
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 16e
samedi 3 septembre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 21 août 2016
4ème Tour
samedi 13 août 2016
journée 14e
samedi 9 juillet 2016
3ème Tour
mercredi 29 juin 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Klepp Klepp
    3 : 1
    12:00
journée 12e
dimanche 26 juin 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 11e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • Uraedd Uraedd
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    0 : 3
    09:00
journée 10e
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Stabæk Stabæk
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 9e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • Roa Roa
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    1 : 2
    09:00
2ème Tour
mercredi 25 mai 2016
  • Ovrevoll Hosle Ovrevoll Hosle
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    0 : 1
    12:30
journée 8e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Medkila Medkila
    2 : 0
    07:00
journée 7e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 5e
mercredi 11 mai 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Valerenga Valerenga
    0 : 1
    12:45
journée 6e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Trondheims-Orn Trondheims-Orn
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 5e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Valerenga Valerenga
    vs
    09:00
journée 4e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Klepp Klepp
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    0 : 2
    09:00
journée 3e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 2e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    1 : 2
    07:00
journée 1er
lundi 28 mars 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Lillestrom SK Kvinner Lillestrom SK Kvinner
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 22e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • 0 : 4
    06:00
journée 21e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • Stabæk Stabæk
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 20e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
journée 19e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • Trondheims-Orn Trondheims-Orn
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 18e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • Valerenga Valerenga
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    0 : 4
    09:00
journée 16e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
journée 15e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • 2 : 2
    10:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 26 août 2015
  • 2 : 4
    12:00
journée 14e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
    1 : 4
    09:00
journée 13e
samedi 15 août 2015
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 10e
mardi 11 août 2015
  • Stabæk Stabæk
    1 : 0
    13:00
journée 12e
samedi 8 août 2015
  • 10 : 0
    09:00
Quarts de Finale
mardi 4 août 2015
  • 1 : 9
    13:00
journée 11e
samedi 1 août 2015
  • 1 : 3
    09:00
journée 9e
samedi 18 juillet 2015
  • 1 : 2
    10:00
journée 8e
samedi 16 mai 2015
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Trondheims-Orn Trondheims-Orn
    3 : 1
    09:00
journée 7e
mercredi 13 mai 2015
  • 1 : 1
    13:00
journée 6e
samedi 9 mai 2015
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Valerenga Valerenga
    0 : 0
    09:00
2ème Tour
mercredi 6 mai 2015
  • 4 : 5
    12:00
journée 5e
jeudi 30 avril 2015
  • 1 : 1
    12:00
journée 4e
samedi 25 avril 2015
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
journée 3e
dimanche 19 avril 2015
  • Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    3 : 0
    09:00