Kolbotn

Sofiemyr Stadion, Sofiemyr
journée 7e
samedi 27 mai 2017
2ème Tour
mercredi 31 mai 2017
journée 9e
samedi 17 juin 2017
journée 10e
samedi 24 juin 2017
journée 11e
mercredi 28 juin 2017
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Medkila Medkila
    vs
    12:00
journée 12e
samedi 1 juillet 2017
  • Klepp Klepp
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    vs
    09:00
journée 13e
samedi 12 août 2017
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
    vs
    09:00
journée 14e
samedi 19 août 2017
  • Roa Roa
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    vs
    09:00
journée 15e
samedi 26 août 2017
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Sandviken Sandviken
    vs
    09:00
journée 16e
samedi 2 septembre 2017
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Stabæk Stabæk
    vs
    09:00
journée 19e
mercredi 6 septembre 2017
  • Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    vs
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 9 septembre 2017
  • Valerenga Valerenga
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    vs
    07:00
journée 18e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Trondheims-Orn Trondheims-Orn
    vs
    09:00
journée 20e
samedi 14 octobre 2017
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Lillestrom SK Kvinner Lillestrom SK Kvinner
    vs
    09:00
journée 21e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
  • Medkila Medkila
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    vs
    07:00
journée 22e
samedi 4 novembre 2017
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Grand Bodo Grand Bodo
    vs
    09:00

FACE À FACE

Kolbotn vs Sandviken
6 Victoires
0 Match Nul
4 Victoires
Kolbotn vs Lillestrom SK Kvinner
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
8 Victoires
Kolbotn vs Uraedd
3 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Kolbotn vs Klepp
5 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Kolbotn vs Roa
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
6 Victoires
Kolbotn vs Valerenga
5 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Sofiemyr Stadion
Sofiemyr
Capacité
3 400
journée 6e
mardi 23 mai 2017
journée 5e
mardi 16 mai 2017
journée 4e
vendredi 12 mai 2017
journée 3e
samedi 6 mai 2017
journée 2e
samedi 22 avril 2017
journée 1er
lundi 17 avril 2017
journée 22e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 21e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 20e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 19e
samedi 8 octobre 2016
journée 18e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 17e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
Demi-finales
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 16e
samedi 3 septembre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 21 août 2016
4ème Tour
samedi 13 août 2016
journée 14e
samedi 9 juillet 2016
3ème Tour
mercredi 29 juin 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Klepp Klepp
    3 : 1
    12:00
journée 12e
dimanche 26 juin 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 11e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • Uraedd Uraedd
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    0 : 3
    09:00
journée 10e
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Stabæk Stabæk
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 9e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • Roa Roa
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    1 : 2
    09:00
2ème Tour
mercredi 25 mai 2016
  • Ovrevoll Hosle Ovrevoll Hosle
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    0 : 1
    12:30
journée 8e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Medkila Medkila
    2 : 0
    07:00
journée 7e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 5e
mercredi 11 mai 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Valerenga Valerenga
    0 : 1
    12:45
journée 6e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Trondheims-Orn Trondheims-Orn
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 5e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Valerenga Valerenga
    vs
    09:00
journée 4e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Klepp Klepp
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    0 : 2
    09:00
journée 3e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 2e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    1 : 2
    07:00
journée 1er
lundi 28 mars 2016
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Lillestrom SK Kvinner Lillestrom SK Kvinner
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 22e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • 0 : 4
    06:00
journée 21e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • Stabæk Stabæk
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 20e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
journée 19e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • Trondheims-Orn Trondheims-Orn
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 18e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • Valerenga Valerenga
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    0 : 4
    09:00
journée 16e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
journée 15e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • 2 : 2
    10:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 26 août 2015
  • 2 : 4
    12:00
journée 14e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
    1 : 4
    09:00
journée 13e
samedi 15 août 2015
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 10e
mardi 11 août 2015
  • Stabæk Stabæk
    1 : 0
    13:00
journée 12e
samedi 8 août 2015
  • 10 : 0
    09:00
Quarts de Finale
mardi 4 août 2015
  • 1 : 9
    13:00
journée 11e
samedi 1 août 2015
  • 1 : 3
    09:00
journée 9e
samedi 18 juillet 2015
  • 1 : 2
    10:00
journée 8e
samedi 16 mai 2015
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Trondheims-Orn Trondheims-Orn
    3 : 1
    09:00