Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

Estadio De Los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychu
journée 27e
samedi 4 mars 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
journée 28e
mercredi 8 mars 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    vs
    14:30
journée 29e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
journée 30e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    vs
    15:30
journée 31e
samedi 25 mars 2017
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    15:30
journée 32e
mercredi 29 mars 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
journée 33e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
journée 34e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    vs
    14:30
journée 35e
samedi 15 avril 2017
  • CSD Flandria CSD Flandria
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
journée 37e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
journée 38e
samedi 6 mai 2017
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
journée 39e
mercredi 10 mai 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    vs
    14:30
journée 40e
samedi 13 mai 2017
  • Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
journée 41e
samedi 20 mai 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    vs
    14:30
journée 42e
samedi 27 mai 2017
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
journée 43e
mercredi 31 mai 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
    vs
    14:30
journée 44e
samedi 3 juin 2017
  • Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
journée 45e
samedi 10 juin 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    vs
    14:30
journée 46e
samedi 17 juin 2017
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30

FACE À FACE

Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Gimnasia Jujuy
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Ferro Carril Oeste
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs CSD Flandria
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Independiente Rivadavia
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Central Cordoba Sde
0 Victoire
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Guillermo Brown
3 Victoires
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Estadio De Los Eucaliptos
Gualeguaychu
Capacité
10.000

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

8 267
Fans sur Facebook
2 726
Followers sur Twitter
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 14 septembre 2016
1/32 de Finale
jeudi 23 juin 2016
  • Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 3
    18:10
journée 21e
vendredi 17 juin 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    0 : 0
    13:00
journée 20e
dimanche 12 juin 2016
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    2 : 1
    14:00
journée 19e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    1 : 1
    14:00
journée 18e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 1
    16:00
journée 17e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    2 : 1
    14:30
journée 16e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    2 : 2
    13:35
journée 15e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 3
    14:30
journée 14e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 0
    14:30
journée 13e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    2 : 1
    14:15
journée 12e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    0 : 1
    15:00
journée 11e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 1
    14:30
journée 10e
lundi 4 avril 2016
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    3 : 3
    21:00
journée 9e
dimanche 27 mars 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    1 : 0
    15:00
journée 8e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    2 : 1
    15:00
journée 7e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    0 : 0
    15:30
journée 6e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 1
    15:00
journée 5e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 0
    15:00
journée 4e
dimanche 21 février 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    2 : 3
    15:00
journée 3e
dimanche 14 février 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 2
    15:00
journée 2e
dimanche 7 février 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    1 : 1
    15:00
journée 1er
samedi 30 janvier 2016
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 0
    18:30
journée 42e
samedi 14 novembre 2015
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    0 : 1
    15:00
journée 41e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    1 : 1
    14:00
journée 40e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    0 : 1
    13:45
journée 39e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    2 : 1
    17:00
journée 38e
dimanche 11 octobre 2015
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    CD Guarani A.F. CD Guarani A.F.
    1 : 0
    15:00
journée 37e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    2 : 1
    15:00