IFK Aspudden-Tellus

Aspuddens IP, Stockholm
journée 6e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
journée 9e
dimanche 28 mai 2017
  • BK Forward BK Forward
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    08:00
journée 10e
vendredi 2 juin 2017
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Sundbyberg IK Sundbyberg IK
    vs
    13:30
journée 11e
samedi 10 juin 2017
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    09:00
journée 12e
vendredi 16 juin 2017
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    vs
    13:30
journée 13e
dimanche 25 juin 2017
  • Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    10:00
journée 14e
jeudi 29 juin 2017
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    IFK Lidingo IFK Lidingo
    vs
    13:30
journée 15e
mercredi 2 août 2017
  • BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    13:30
journée 16e
dimanche 6 août 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    10:00
journée 17e
vendredi 11 août 2017
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    vs
    13:30
journée 18e
samedi 19 août 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    11:00
journée 19e
vendredi 25 août 2017
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Habo FF Habo FF
    vs
    13:30
journée 20e
dimanche 3 septembre 2017
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    07:30
journée 21e
samedi 9 septembre 2017
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    FC Gute FC Gute
    vs
    08:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 septembre 2017
  • Sundbyberg IK Sundbyberg IK
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    08:00
journée 23e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    BK Forward BK Forward
    vs
    08:00
journée 24e
samedi 30 septembre 2017
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    vs
    08:00
journée 25e
samedi 7 octobre 2017
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    08:00
journée 26e
dimanche 15 octobre 2017
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    vs
    08:00

FACE À FACE

IFK Aspudden-Tellus vs Konyaspor KIF
4 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
IFK Aspudden-Tellus vs Smedby AIS
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
IFK Aspudden-Tellus vs FC Linkoping City
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
3 Victoires
IFK Aspudden-Tellus vs Assyriska Norrkoping
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
3 Victoires
IFK Aspudden-Tellus vs Varmbols FC
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
IFK Aspudden-Tellus vs Vimmerby IF
2 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Aspuddens IP
Stockholm

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

679
Fans sur Facebook
75
Followers sur Twitter
journée 26e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 22e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 21e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 31 juillet 2016
journée 13e
mercredi 22 juin 2016
  • Smedby AIS Smedby AIS
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    2 : 2
    13:30
journée 12e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    3 : 2
    10:00
journée 11e
dimanche 12 juin 2016
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    1 : 6
    10:00
journée 10e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    4 : 0
    10:00
journée 9e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 8e
vendredi 20 mai 2016
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
    1 : 2
    13:30
journée 7e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    0 : 2
    09:00
journée 6e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Motala AIF Motala AIF
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 5e
jeudi 5 mai 2016
  • Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    2 : 2
    11:00
journée 4e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 3e
vendredi 22 avril 2016
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    0 : 3
    13:30
journée 2e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    5 : 2
    09:00
journée 1er
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 26e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    1 : 5
    09:00
journée 25e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    4 : 0
    10:00
journée 23e
vendredi 18 septembre 2015
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    1 : 0
    13:30
journée 22e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    3 : 6
    10:30
journée 21e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
journée 20e
vendredi 28 août 2015
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    3 : 3
    13:30
journée 19e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 18e
samedi 15 août 2015
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 17e
samedi 8 août 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    6 : 1
    10:00
journée 16e
samedi 1 août 2015
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    IFK Stockholm IFK Stockholm
    2 : 2
    10:00
journée 15e
mercredi 29 juillet 2015
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Ekero IK Ekero IK
    4 : 3
    13:30
journée 14e
dimanche 28 juin 2015
  • AFK Linkoping AFK Linkoping
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    0 : 0
    11:00
journée 13e
dimanche 21 juin 2015
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    2 : 4
    10:00
1er Tour
mercredi 17 juin 2015
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    2 : 4
    13:30
journée 12e
dimanche 14 juin 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    1 : 3
    11:00
journée 11e
samedi 6 juin 2015
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    0 : 4
    10:00
journée 10e
mercredi 3 juin 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    3 : 2
    11:30
journée 9e
vendredi 29 mai 2015
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    0 : 3
    13:30
journée 8e
samedi 23 mai 2015
  • 0 : 3
    10:00
journée 7e
dimanche 17 mai 2015
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    2 : 4
    10:00