IF Sylvia

Idrottsparken, Norrkoping
journée 4e
samedi 29 avril 2017
journée 5e
samedi 6 mai 2017
journée 6e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
journée 7e
samedi 20 mai 2017
journée 8e
jeudi 25 mai 2017
journée 9e
lundi 29 mai 2017
  • FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    13:00
journée 10e
samedi 3 juin 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Nacka FF Nacka FF
    vs
    10:00
journée 11e
samedi 10 juin 2017
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    10:00
journée 12e
samedi 17 juin 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
    vs
    10:00
journée 13e
lundi 26 juin 2017
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    13:00
journée 14e
jeudi 29 juin 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
    vs
    13:30
journée 15e
dimanche 30 juillet 2017
  • Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    11:00
journée 16e
samedi 5 août 2017
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    09:00
journée 17e
samedi 12 août 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    IFK Kumla FK IFK Kumla FK
    vs
    10:00
journée 18e
vendredi 18 août 2017
  • Motala AIF Motala AIF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    13:00
journée 19e
dimanche 27 août 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    vs
    11:00
journée 20e
samedi 2 septembre 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    vs
    10:00
journée 21e
samedi 9 septembre 2017
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 septembre 2017
  • Nacka FF Nacka FF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    07:00
journée 23e
lundi 25 septembre 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    vs
    13:00
journée 24e
lundi 2 octobre 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    vs
    13:00
journée 25e
samedi 7 octobre 2017
  • Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    vs
    08:00
journée 26e
samedi 14 octobre 2017
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    vs
    08:00

FACE À FACE

IF Sylvia vs Sodertalje FK
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
IF Sylvia vs Karlslunds IF
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
IF Sylvia vs Huddinge IF
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
4 Victoires
IF Sylvia vs Motala AIF
4 Victoires
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
IF Sylvia vs IFK Aspudden-Tellus
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
3 Victoires
IF Sylvia vs Assyriska Norrkoping
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Idrottsparken
Norrkoping
Capacité
11.750

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

744
Fans sur Facebook
561
Followers sur Twitter
journée 2e
lundi 17 avril 2017
journée 1er
samedi 8 avril 2017
journée 26e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 25e
dimanche 9 octobre 2016
journée 24e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 23e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 22e
lundi 19 septembre 2016
journée 21e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 20e
dimanche 4 septembre 2016
journée 19e
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 18e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 16e
lundi 8 août 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 31 juillet 2016
journée 14e
vendredi 22 juillet 2016
journée 13e
mercredi 22 juin 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    1 : 2
    12:00
journée 12e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 11e
dimanche 12 juin 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    3 : 3
    11:00
journée 10e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Smedby AIS Smedby AIS
    2 : 4
    10:00
journée 9e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    1 : 3
    10:00
journée 8e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    2 : 1
    11:00
journée 7e
vendredi 13 mai 2016
  • Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    3 : 0
    13:00
journée 6e
lundi 9 mai 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    0 : 1
    13:00
journée 5e
jeudi 5 mai 2016
  • Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    3 : 1
    08:00
journée 4e
jeudi 28 avril 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    2 : 2
    13:00
journée 3e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Motala AIF Motala AIF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 3
    09:00
journée 2e
lundi 18 avril 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    2 : 3
    13:00
journée 1er
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 26e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    FC Gute FC Gute
    3 : 5
    09:00
journée 25e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 3
    10:00
journée 23e
vendredi 18 septembre 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    2 : 3
    13:00
journée 22e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    0 : 1
    12:00
journée 21e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 2
    10:00
journée 20e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 19e
mardi 25 août 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    3 : 0
    13:00
2ème Tour
jeudi 20 août 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
    0 : 3
    13:00
journée 18e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    3 : 1
    11:00
journée 17e
samedi 8 août 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 16e
lundi 3 août 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    5 : 0
    13:00
1er Tour
jeudi 30 juillet 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 3
    13:00
journée 15e
samedi 25 juillet 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 14e
samedi 27 juin 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 2
    08:00
journée 13e
lundi 22 juin 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    2 : 3
    13:00
journée 12e
dimanche 14 juin 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    1 : 3
    11:00
journée 11e
dimanche 7 juin 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    4 : 1
    10:30
journée 10e
mercredi 3 juin 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    1 : 0
    13:00
journée 9e
vendredi 29 mai 2015
  • FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 0
    13:00
journée 8e
dimanche 24 mai 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    4 : 1
    11:00